NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,11371,11381,11741,11791,1136-0,0036-0,32%
 USD/JPY157,68157,69157,50157,88157,42+0,18+0,11%
 GBP/USD1,33091,33101,33421,33501,3307-0,0032-0,24%
 USD/CHF0,82860,82870,82730,82920,8268+0,0014+0,17%
 USD/CAD1,40221,40241,40121,40281,4009+0,0011+0,08%
 AUD/USD0,70240,70260,70170,70340,7010+0,0008+0,11%
 NZD/USD0,56910,56930,56810,57050,5675+0,0011+0,19%
 EUR/GBP0,83670,83680,83790,83800,8366-0,0011-0,13%