NameKurs+/-+/-%
 USD/CHF0.9360+0.0034+0.36%
 EUR/CHF1.1517+0.0016+0.14%
 GBP/CHF1.3081+0.0064+0.49%
 CHF/JPY114.09-0.36-0.31%
 CAD/CHF0.7396+0.0054+0.74%
 AUD/CHF0.7336+0.0017+0.23%
 NZD/CHF0.6827-0.0021-0.31%
 CHF/PLN3.6240-0.0085-0.23%
 CHF/HUF271.930-0.255-0.09%
 CHF/SGD1.4085-0.0054-0.38%
 CHF/HKD8.3545-0.0328-0.39%
 CHF/NOK8.3796-0.0349-0.41%
 CHF/ZAR12.3336-0.1639-1.31%
 CHF/TRY4.0458-0.0099-0.24%
 CHF/DKK6.4668-0.0077-0.12%
 CHF/SEK8.7244+0.0243+0.28%
 CHF/CZK22.0088-0.0294-0.13%
 BRL/CHF0.2893+0.0021+0.73%
 CHF/AED3.9234-0.0113-0.29%
 CHF/ARS21.3210-0.0610-0.29%
 CHF/AUD1.3618-0.0045-0.33%
 CHF/BGN1.6994-0.0010-0.06%
 CHF/BRL3.4565-0.0267-0.77%
 CHF/CAD1.3491-0.0126-0.93%
 CHF/CNY6.7674-0.0386-0.57%
 CHF/EUR0.8680-0.0013-0.15%
 CHF/GBP0.7644-0.0037-0.48%
 CHF/IDR14,602.00+105.00+0.72%
 CHF/ILS3.7252-0.0193-0.52%
 CHF/INR69.077-0.576-0.83%
 CHF/KRW1,150.00-8.50-0.73%
 CHF/MXN19.8054-0.1439-0.72%
 CHF/MYR4.1856-0.0143-0.34%
 CHF/NZD1.4641+0.0040+0.27%
 CHF/THB33.535-0.194-0.58%
 CHF/TWD31.330+0.081+0.26%
 CHF/USD1.0674-0.0044-0.41%
 DKK/CHF15.4580+0.0140+0.09%
 ISK/CHF0.009310.000000.00%
 JPY/CHF0.8764+0.0025+0.29%
 NOK/CHF11.9280+0.0525+0.44%
 SEK/CHF11.4560-0.0380-0.33%
 SGD/CHF0.7102+0.0029+0.41%
 TRY/CHF0.2472+0.0006+0.24%
 AED/CHF0.2548+0.0008+0.31%
 ARS/CHF0.04689+0.00010+0.21%
 CNY/CHF0.1477+0.0007+0.48%
 CHF/BBD2.1388-0.0064-0.30%
 CHF/BHD0.4027-0.0013-0.32%
 CHF/CLP630.88-3.85-0.61%
 CHF/EGP18.8969-0.0608-0.32%
 CHF/ISK107.43-0.31-0.29%
 CHF/JMD135.13-0.26-0.19%
 CHF/JOD0.7580-0.0022-0.29%
 CHF/KES108.87-0.23-0.21%
 CHF/LBP1,616.99-5.20-0.32%
 CHF/LKR165.80-0.55-0.33%
 CHF/LTL3.1341-0.0101-0.32%
 CHF/MAD9.8451-0.0127-0.13%
 CHF/NAD12.3344-0.1897-1.51%
 CHF/NPR110.71-0.78-0.70%
 CHF/OMR0.4113-0.0013-0.32%
 CHF/PAB1.0686-0.0032-0.30%
 CHF/PHP55.45-0.17-0.30%
 CHF/PKR118.16-0.38-0.32%
 CHF/QAR3.8910-0.0120-0.31%
 CHF/RON4.0433-0.0038-0.09%
 CHF/RUB60.38-0.19-0.32%
 CHF/SAR4.0057-0.0137-0.34%
 CHF/VEF30,942.8418+4163.6372+15.55%
 CHF/XAF569.58-2.64-0.46%
 CHF/XCD2.8873-0.0093-0.32%
 HKD/CHF0.1196+0.0004+0.34%
 ILS/CHF0.2684+0.0013+0.49%
 MXN/CHF0.05043+0.00030+0.60%
 PLN/CHF0.2761+0.0010+0.36%
 SAR/CHF0.2496+0.0008+0.32%
 TWD/CHF0.03199+0.00020+0.63%
 VEF/CHF0.000030.000000.00%
 ZAR/CHF0.08103+0.00110+1.38%
 RUB/CHF0.01656+0.00010+0.61%
 KRW/CHF0.0008690.0000000.00%
 CHF/BYN2.0923-0.0134-0.64%
 CHF/UAH29.0278-0.0966-0.33%
 CHF/RUB RTS60.5676+0.000+0.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.93310.0000.00%
 XAU/CHF1,245.99+3.13+0.25%
 IDR/CHF0.00685-0.00010-1.45%