NameKurs+/-+/-%
 USD/CHF0.9950-0.0019-0.19%
 EUR/CHF1.1335-0.0006-0.05%
 GBP/CHF1.2656-0.0018-0.14%
 CHF/JPY110.94-0.31-0.28%
 CAD/CHF0.7607+0.0032+0.42%
 AUD/CHF0.7237-0.0001-0.01%
 NZD/CHF0.6567-0.0003-0.05%
 CHF/PLN3.8019+0.0033+0.09%
 CHF/HUF285.510+0.140+0.05%
 CHF/SGD1.3804+0.0008+0.06%
 CHF/HKD7.8891+0.0147+0.19%
 CHF/NOK8.5417+0.0370+0.44%
 CHF/ZAR14.9494+0.1645+1.11%
 CHF/TRY6.1723+0.3273+5.60%
 CHF/DKK6.5801+0.0043+0.07%
 CHF/SEK9.2629+0.0419+0.45%
 CHF/CZK22.6999-0.0818-0.36%
 BRL/CHF0.2526-0.0025-0.98%
 CHF/AED3.6898+0.0042+0.11%
 CHF/ARS29.8755+0.0615+0.21%
 CHF/AUD1.3819+0.0004+0.03%
 CHF/BGN1.7255-0.0067-0.39%
 CHF/BRL3.9590+0.0397+1.01%
 CHF/CAD1.3143-0.0055-0.42%
 CHF/CNY6.9191+0.0149+0.22%
 CHF/EUR0.8822+0.0005+0.06%
 CHF/GBP0.7902+0.0011+0.14%
 CHF/IDR14,671.80+8.20+0.06%
 CHF/ILS3.6886-0.0233-0.63%
 CHF/INR70.524+0.218+0.31%
 CHF/KRW1,130.55-0.20-0.02%
 CHF/MXN19.2256+0.1846+0.97%
 CHF/MYR4.1293+0.0106+0.26%
 CHF/NZD1.5226+0.0008+0.05%
 CHF/THB33.409+0.135+0.41%
 CHF/TWD30.919-0.067-0.22%
 CHF/USD1.0050+0.0018+0.18%
 DKK/CHF15.1996-0.0089-0.06%
 ISK/CHF0.009230.000000.00%
 JPY/CHF0.9014+0.0026+0.29%
 NOK/CHF11.7070-0.0520-0.44%
 SEK/CHF10.7965-0.0490-0.45%
 SGD/CHF0.7245-0.0004-0.06%
 TRY/CHF0.1621-0.0088-5.15%
 AED/CHF0.2709+0.0003+0.12%
 ARS/CHF0.03347+0.00022+0.67%
 CNY/CHF0.1445+0.0004+0.30%
 CHF/BBD2.0111-0.0017-0.09%
 CHF/BHD0.3790-0.0005-0.12%
 CHF/CLP674.67+0.86+0.13%
 CHF/EGP17.9935-0.0124-0.07%
 CHF/ISK108.34-1.09-0.99%
 CHF/JMD136.81-0.24-0.17%
 CHF/JOD0.7133-0.0006-0.08%
 CHF/KES101.36-0.03-0.03%
 CHF/LBP1,521.71+1.43+0.09%
 CHF/LKR161.27-0.21-0.13%
 CHF/MAD9.6050-0.0209-0.22%
 CHF/NAD14.8090+0.1194+0.81%
 CHF/NPR112.67-0.42-0.37%
 CHF/OMR0.3870-0.0004-0.10%
 CHF/PAB1.0047-0.0009-0.09%
 CHF/PHP53.72-0.07-0.13%
 CHF/PKR123.88+0.63+0.51%
 CHF/QAR3.6594-0.0041-0.11%
 CHF/RON4.1078-0.0175-0.42%
 CHF/RUB67.76+0.29+0.42%
 CHF/SAR3.7695-0.0042-0.11%
 CHF/VEF249,798.9950-226.1613-0.09%
 CHF/XAF578.77-1.70-0.29%
 CHF/XCD2.7161-0.0030-0.11%
 HKD/CHF0.1268+0.0001+0.10%
 ILS/CHF0.2711+0.0016+0.59%
 MXN/CHF0.05201-0.00011-0.22%
 PLN/CHF0.2630+0.0010+0.39%
 SAR/CHF0.2653+0.0003+0.12%
 TWD/CHF0.03232+0.00008+0.26%
 VEF/CHF0.000000.000000%
 ZAR/CHF0.06690-0.00119-1.74%
 RUB/CHF0.01476-0.00007-0.44%
 KRW/CHF0.000885+0.000004+0.49%
 CHF/BYN2.0602-0.0058-0.28%
 CHF/UAH28.0884+0.2207+0.79%
 CHF/RUB RTS67.7336+0.6694+1.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.9950-0.0015-0.15%
 IDR/CHF0.006820.000000.00%
 CHFRUBFIX=67.1713-0.2002-0.30%