NameKurs+/-+/-%
 USD/CHF0.9978-0.0038-0.38%
 EUR/CHF1.1743-0.0071-0.60%
 GBP/CHF1.3441-0.0097-0.72%
 CHF/JPY111.00+0.41+0.37%
 CAD/CHF0.7743-0.0079-1.01%
 AUD/CHF0.7493-0.0031-0.41%
 NZD/CHF0.6900+0.0007+0.10%
 CHF/PLN3.6627+0.0260+0.71%
 CHF/HUF270.930+2.320+0.86%
 CHF/SGD1.3462+0.0060+0.45%
 CHF/HKD7.8683+0.0302+0.39%
 CHF/NOK8.1328+0.0254+0.31%
 CHF/ZAR12.8065+0.2210+1.76%
 CHF/TRY4.5024+0.0487+1.09%
 CHF/DKK6.3421+0.0374+0.59%
 CHF/SEK8.7735+0.0531+0.61%
 CHF/CZK21.8348+0.4705+2.20%
 BRL/CHF0.2670-0.0038-1.40%
 CHF/AED3.6854+0.0151+0.41%
 CHF/ARS24.4620+0.1885+0.78%
 CHF/AUD1.3348+0.0057+0.43%
 CHF/BGN1.6659+0.0272+1.66%
 CHF/BRL3.7455+0.0551+1.49%
 CHF/CAD1.2913+0.0124+0.97%
 CHF/CNY6.3944+0.0378+0.59%
 CHF/EUR0.8516+0.0051+0.60%
 CHF/GBP0.7444+0.0057+0.77%
 CHF/IDR14,200.00+172.00+1.23%
 CHF/ILS3.6015+0.0093+0.26%
 CHF/INR68.159+0.497+0.73%
 CHF/KRW1,083.80+2.85+0.26%
 CHF/MXN19.9978+0.2962+1.50%
 CHF/MYR3.9810+0.0158+0.40%
 CHF/NZD1.4485-0.0039-0.27%
 CHF/THB32.264+0.239+0.75%
 CHF/TWD29.958+0.087+0.29%
 CHF/USD1.0023+0.0039+0.39%
 DKK/CHF15.7695-0.0910-0.57%
 ISK/CHF0.00951-0.00010-1.04%
 JPY/CHF0.9007-0.0034-0.38%
 NOK/CHF12.2900-0.0440-0.36%
 SEK/CHF11.3980-0.0695-0.61%
 SGD/CHF0.7431-0.0032-0.43%
 TRY/CHF0.2220-0.0025-1.11%
 AED/CHF0.2716-0.0008-0.31%
 ARS/CHF0.04088+0.00087+2.16%
 CNY/CHF0.1564-0.0015-0.93%
 CHF/BBD2.0061+0.0066+0.33%
 CHF/BHD0.3783+0.0014+0.36%
 CHF/CLP639.03+14.11+2.26%
 CHF/EGP17.8488+0.0275+0.15%
 CHF/ISK105.10+2.36+2.30%
 CHF/JMD126.22+1.27+1.02%
 CHF/JOD0.7112+0.0021+0.30%
 CHF/KES100.69+0.45+0.45%
 CHF/LBP1,516.79+1.10+0.07%
 CHF/LKR158.14+0.21+0.14%
 CHF/MAD9.4703+0.1054+1.13%
 CHF/NAD12.3017+0.0399+0.33%
 CHF/NPR109.09+1.08+1.00%
 CHF/OMR0.3859+0.0011+0.29%
 CHF/PAB1.0025+0.0040+0.40%
 CHF/PHP52.43-0.03-0.05%
 CHF/PKR116.06+0.53+0.46%
 CHF/QAR3.6498+0.0109+0.30%
 CHF/RON3.9451+0.0699+1.80%
 CHF/RUB62.42+0.62+0.99%
 CHF/SAR3.7593+0.0112+0.30%
 CHF/VEF70,080.6937+210.1160+0.30%
 CHF/XAF558.16+11.29+2.06%
 CHF/XCD2.7091+0.0081+0.30%
 HKD/CHF0.1271-0.0004-0.31%
 ILS/CHF0.2777-0.0007-0.26%
 MXN/CHF0.04999-0.00100-1.95%
 PLN/CHF0.2730-0.0064-2.28%
 SAR/CHF0.2660-0.0008-0.30%
 TWD/CHF0.03331-0.00026-0.77%
 VEF/CHF0.00001-0.00000-0.28%
 ZAR/CHF0.07810-0.00305-3.75%
 RUB/CHF0.01602-0.00016-0.98%
 KRW/CHF0.000923-0.000012-1.26%
 CHF/BYN1.9993+0.0038+0.19%
 CHF/UAH26.2495+0.1056+0.40%
 CHF/RUB RTS62.4830+0.4051+0.65%
 USD/CHF RTS0.9967-0.0049-0.49%
 IDR/CHF0.00704-0.00010-1.40%