NameKurs+/-+/-%
 USD/CHF0.99070.00000.00%
 EUR/CHF1.1462-0.0005-0.04%
 GBP/CHF1.3058-0.0003-0.02%
 CHF/JPY113.29-0.02-0.02%
 CAD/CHF0.7649-0.0010-0.13%
 AUD/CHF0.7076+0.0001+0.01%
 NZD/CHF0.6532+0.0014+0.21%
 CHF/PLN3.7415+0.0044+0.12%
 CHF/HUF281.100+0.390+0.14%
 CHF/SGD1.3862-0.0021-0.15%
 CHF/HKD7.9116+0.0019+0.02%
 CHF/NOK8.2222-0.0036-0.04%
 CHF/ZAR14.3300+0.0295+0.21%
 CHF/TRY5.7403+0.0195+0.34%
 CHF/DKK6.5091+0.0030+0.05%
 CHF/SEK8.9951+0.0047+0.05%
 CHF/CZK22.5358-0.0327-0.14%
 BRL/CHF0.26600.00000.00%
 CHF/AED3.7078-0.0005-0.01%
 CHF/ARS36.2490-0.0020-0.01%
 CHF/AUD1.4133-0.0002-0.01%
 CHF/BGN1.7064-0.0008-0.05%
 CHF/BRL3.7603+0.0004+0.01%
 CHF/CAD1.3075+0.0019+0.15%
 CHF/CNY6.9841+0.0067+0.10%
 CHF/EUR0.8725+0.0004+0.05%
 CHF/GBP0.7658+0.0003+0.04%
 CHF/IDR15,355.70+7.50+0.05%
 CHF/ILS3.6813-0.0085-0.23%
 CHF/INR74.140-0.023-0.03%
 CHF/KRW1,135.65+1.95+0.17%
 CHF/MXN18.9424+0.0145+0.08%
 CHF/MYR4.1880+0.0022+0.05%
 CHF/NZD1.5310-0.0024-0.16%
 CHF/THB32.822+0.021+0.06%
 CHF/TWD31.093-0.076-0.24%
 CHF/USD1.0094+0.0001+0.01%
 DKK/CHF15.3623-0.0062-0.04%
 ISK/CHF0.008390.000000.00%
 JPY/CHF0.8827+0.0002+0.02%
 NOK/CHF12.1600+0.0010+0.01%
 SEK/CHF11.1161-0.0069-0.06%
 SGD/CHF0.7213+0.0006+0.08%
 TRY/CHF0.17420.00000.00%
 AED/CHF0.2697+0.0007+0.27%
 ARS/CHF0.02759+0.00064+2.39%
 CNY/CHF0.1432+0.0004+0.31%
 CHF/BBD2.0205-0.0077-0.38%
 CHF/BHD0.3805-0.0008-0.22%
 CHF/CLP675.51-8.65-1.26%
 CHF/EGP18.0773-0.0499-0.28%
 CHF/ISK119.18+1.55+1.31%
 CHF/JMD134.35+0.69+0.52%
 CHF/JOD0.7161-0.0017-0.23%
 CHF/KES101.95-0.13-0.12%
 CHF/LBP1,527.25-5.43-0.35%
 CHF/LKR172.53-0.04-0.02%
 CHF/MAD9.5330-0.0147-0.15%
 CHF/NAD14.7204+0.0113+0.08%
 CHF/NPR118.85-0.82-0.68%
 CHF/OMR0.3886-0.0008-0.22%
 CHF/PAB1.0094-0.0036-0.36%
 CHF/PHP54.36-0.32-0.59%
 CHF/PKR134.18+0.95+0.71%
 CHF/QAR3.6748-0.0086-0.23%
 CHF/RON4.0729-0.0030-0.07%
 CHF/RUB66.05-0.37-0.56%
 CHF/SAR3.7859-0.0091-0.24%
 CHF/VEF250,827.5636-583.6083-0.23%
 CHF/XAF571.91-0.99-0.17%
 CHF/XCD2.7276-0.0063-0.23%
 HKD/CHF0.1264+0.0003+0.21%
 ILS/CHF0.2716+0.0002+0.09%
 MXN/CHF0.05280+0.00047+0.89%
 PLN/CHF0.2673+0.0007+0.27%
 SAR/CHF0.2641+0.0006+0.23%
 TWD/CHF0.03214+0.00011+0.34%
 VEF/CHF0.000000.000000%
 ZAR/CHF0.06975+0.00095+1.38%
 RUB/CHF0.01514+0.00008+0.50%
 KRW/CHF0.000880+0.000004+0.45%
 CHF/BYN2.1281-0.0133-0.62%
 CHF/UAH28.1909-0.0924-0.33%
 CHF/RUB RTS66.0502+0.1298+0.20%
 USD/CHF RTS0.9908+0.0001+0.01%
 IDR/CHF0.006510.000000.00%
 CHFRUBFIX=66.30630.00000.00%