NameKurs+/-+/-%
 USD/CHF0.9980+0.0010+0.10%
 EUR/CHF1.1339+0.0015+0.13%
 GBP/CHF1.2956+0.0040+0.31%
 CHF/JPY109.81+0.16+0.15%
 CAD/CHF0.7492+0.0027+0.36%
 AUD/CHF0.7121+0.0019+0.27%
 NZD/CHF0.6770+0.0040+0.60%
 CHF/PLN3.7828+0.0009+0.02%
 CHF/HUF280.631+0.032+0.01%
 CHF/SGD1.3619-0.0011-0.08%
 CHF/HKD7.8617-0.0036-0.05%
 CHF/NOK8.6108-0.0112-0.13%
 CHF/ZAR13.9312-0.0683-0.49%
 CHF/TRY5.3303-0.0202-0.38%
 CHF/DKK6.5848-0.0049-0.07%
 CHF/SEK9.0385-0.0083-0.09%
 CHF/CZK22.6185+0.0118+0.05%
 BRL/CHF0.2616+0.0003+0.13%
 CHF/AED3.6803-0.0020-0.05%
 CHF/ARS37.5813+0.0016+0.00%
 CHF/AUD1.4043-0.0032-0.22%
 CHF/BGN1.7250-0.0015-0.09%
 CHF/BRL3.8227-0.0014-0.04%
 CHF/CAD1.3347-0.0040-0.30%
 CHF/CNY6.7987-0.0262-0.38%
 CHF/EUR0.8819-0.0008-0.09%
 CHF/GBP0.7719-0.0019-0.24%
 CHF/IDR14,208.42-38.62-0.27%
 CHF/ILS3.6908-0.0126-0.34%
 CHF/INR71.394-0.042-0.06%
 CHF/KRW1,129.76-3.96-0.35%
 CHF/MXN19.1564-0.0619-0.32%
 CHF/MYR4.1466+0.0058+0.14%
 CHF/NZD1.4770-0.0077-0.52%
 CHF/THB31.810-0.040-0.13%
 CHF/TWD30.947-0.023-0.07%
 CHF/USD1.0020-0.0006-0.06%
 DKK/CHF15.1866+0.0196+0.13%
 ISK/CHF0.008260.000000.00%
 JPY/CHF0.9106-0.0008-0.09%
 NOK/CHF11.6130+0.0200+0.17%
 SEK/CHF11.0640+0.0155+0.14%
 SGD/CHF0.7343+0.0012+0.16%
 TRY/CHF0.1876+0.0011+0.59%
 AED/CHF0.2717+0.0002+0.08%
 ARS/CHF0.02660+0.00023+0.88%
 CNY/CHF0.1471+0.0006+0.41%
 CHF/BBD2.0058-0.0014-0.07%
 CHF/BHD0.3778-0.0003-0.08%
 CHF/CLP675.19+1.10+0.16%
 CHF/EGP17.9928+0.0175+0.10%
 CHF/ISK121.00-0.65-0.54%
 CHF/JMD132.240.010%
 CHF/JOD0.7111-0.0005-0.08%
 CHF/KES101.76-0.12-0.12%
 CHF/LBP1,511.37-5.87-0.39%
 CHF/LKR182.71+0.10+0.05%
 CHF/MAD9.5823-0.0091-0.10%
 CHF/NAD13.9333+0.0018+0.01%
 CHF/NPR114.23-0.26-0.23%
 CHF/OMR0.3858-0.0003-0.07%
 CHF/PAB1.0021-0.0007-0.07%
 CHF/PHP52.85-0.19-0.36%
 CHF/PKR140.17-0.10-0.07%
 CHF/QAR3.6487-0.0026-0.07%
 CHF/RON4.1969+0.0385+0.93%
 CHF/RUB66.46-0.27-0.40%
 CHF/SAR3.7584-0.0027-0.07%
 CHF/VEF249,043.9533-174.8280-0.07%
 CHF/XAF578.46-0.18-0.03%
 CHF/XCD2.7157-0.0019-0.07%
 HKD/CHF0.1272+0.0001+0.08%
 ILS/CHF0.2709+0.0013+0.47%
 MXN/CHF0.05220+0.00031+0.59%
 PLN/CHF0.2644-0.0000-0.00%
 SAR/CHF0.2662+0.0003+0.11%
 TWD/CHF0.03232+0.00005+0.17%
 VEF/CHF0.000000.000000%
 ZAR/CHF0.07179+0.00001+0.02%
 RUB/CHF0.01505+0.00006+0.43%
 KRW/CHF0.000885+0.000005+0.53%
 CHF/BYN2.1577-0.0034-0.16%
 CHF/UAH27.8328-0.1232-0.44%
 CHF/RUB RTS66.4504-0.2632-0.39%
 USD/CHF RTS0.9981+0.0008+0.08%
 IDR/CHF0.007020.000000.00%
 CHFRUBFIX=66.7368+0.0000+0.00%