NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1.17911.17921.17961.17991.1788-0.04%
 GBP/USD1.32451.32481.32531.32561.3245-0.05%
 USD/JPY112.20112.22112.19112.23112.11+0.02%
 USD/CHF0.97550.97570.97550.97580.9748+0.01%
 AUD/USD0.78410.78430.78520.78600.7841-0.13%
 USD/CAD1.25261.25261.25181.25261.2513+0.06%
 NZD/USD0.71820.71820.71690.72060.7169+0.18%
 USD/ZAR13.323513.339913.315113.332113.3112+0.12%
 USD/TRY3.64533.64843.64633.64813.6460+0.02%
 BTC/USD5,740.95,745.05,705.05,776.05,576.8+0.69%
 USD/MXN19.055419.058819.034619.072319.0177+0.12%
 USD/PLN3.58793.59393.59043.59193.5865+0.01%
 USD/SEK8.10308.10808.10398.10878.1009+0.02%
 USD/SGD1.35151.35371.35181.35271.3511+0.06%
 USD/DKK6.31076.31576.31086.31516.3089+0.04%
 USD/NOK7.89787.90637.89527.90407.8939+0.09%
 USD/ILS3.49233.49793.49543.49603.4943-0.01%
 XAU/USD1,294.511,294.901,295.151,296.341,294.26-0.03%
 XAG/USD17.20317.24517.22917.25517.213-0.03%
 USD/HUF260.86261.16260.91261.11260.76+0.04%
 USD/CZK21.856521.890521.864021.880521.8623+0.04%
 USD/THB33.07033.09033.05033.08033.040+0.09%
 USD/AED3.67213.67413.67283.67313.6728+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70650.71150.70920.70920.7090-0.03%
 USD/KWD0.30160.30260.30200.30220.3020+0.03%
 USD/HKD7.80687.80947.80747.80817.8072+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74613.75463.75073.75083.7503-0.01%
 USD/INR64.69464.71464.70564.70564.700-0.00%
 USD/KRW1,127.201,129.201,127.901,128.331,127.86+0.03%
 BRL/USD0.31510.31540.31540.31540.3153-0.03%
 CAD/USD0.79820.79860.79890.79960.7980-0.06%
 CHF/USD1.02501.02511.02511.02581.0247-0.01%
 FJD/USD0.48710.49210.49060.49290.4896-0.20%
 GHS/USD0.22650.22870.22770.22770.2276-0.04%
 JPY/USD0.008910.008920.008910.008920.008910.00%
 KYD/USD1.17561.22441.20071.20071.2000-0.06%
 SGD/USD0.73900.73950.73980.74020.7392-0.07%
 USD/ALL111.360115.600113.510113.510113.480-0.03%
 USD/AMD455.86506.72481.32481.32481.29-0.01%
 USD/ANG1.74311.82791.78481.78551.7848+0.04%
 USD/ARS17.320017.330017.326017.345117.3220-0.01%
 USD/AUD1.27521.27531.27371.27551.2726+0.12%
 USD/BBD1.96022.04502.00172.00262.0017+0.05%
 USD/BDT79.29282.34382.50082.50080.817-2.04%
 USD/BGN1.65231.66501.65821.65931.6576+0.03%
 USD/BHD0.37480.37990.37720.37730.3772+0.05%
 USD/BIF1,730.501,778.001,753.401,754.251,753.40+0.05%
 USD/BND1.33141.37371.35171.35261.3517+0.07%
 USD/BOB6.74247.08146.93506.93506.9119-0.33%
 USD/BRL3.17043.17343.17113.17213.1710+0.03%
 USD/BSD0.99441.00620.99981.00100.9998+0.05%
 USD/BWP10.104010.375010.290410.290410.2395-0.49%
 USD/BZD1.97392.05872.01532.01632.0153+0.05%
 USD/CLP618.70619.70623.30625.10618.900.00%
 USD/CNY6.58846.59046.58966.59226.5873-0.00%
 USD/COP2,933.042,936.542,934.992,934.992,934.79-0.01%
 USD/CRC559.25582.98570.84571.11570.84+0.05%
 USD/CUP0.97481.02570.99971.00030.9997+0.06%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP46.70048.05647.80547.80547.378-0.89%
 USD/DZD113.385114.385113.885113.920113.8750.00%
 USD/EGP17.608017.651017.629017.636017.6225+0.00%
 USD/ETB27.056027.479027.255027.267527.2550+0.05%
 USD/EUR0.84800.84810.84770.84830.8475+0.05%
 USD/FJD2.03212.05302.03842.04552.0289+0.20%
 USD/GBP0.75480.75490.75450.75500.7544+0.05%
 USD/GEL2.47702.48802.48502.48502.47900.00%
 USD/GHS4.37254.41494.38254.39374.3825+0.26%
 USD/GMD47.220047.820047.375047.520047.3500+0.00%
 USD/GNF8,864.209,016.708,936.258,940.458,936.25+0.05%
 USD/GTQ7.17597.51507.34147.34557.3414+0.06%
 USD/HNL23.025023.873023.438523.449023.4385+0.04%
 USD/HRK6.36276.36776.36256.36716.3592+0.04%
 USD/HTG62.08863.78462.91062.93662.910+0.04%
 USD/IDR13,476.013,490.013,477.013,483.013,477.0+0.04%
 USD/IQD1,142.001,192.901,166.801,167.451,166.80+0.06%
 USD/IRR34,178.0034,180.0033,160.0034,179.0033,160.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK105.070105.670105.330105.410105.290+0.04%
 USD/JMD126.520129.570128.108128.108128.045-0.05%
 USD/KES101.610105.000103.305103.315103.2400.00%
 USD/KHR3,962.804,132.304,045.304,047.554,045.30+0.06%
 USD/KMF416.000416.750415.900416.375415.020+0.00%
 USD/KZT331.180336.260333.360333.720333.360+0.11%
 USD/LAK8,084.908,508.708,293.308,296.808,293.30+0.04%
 USD/LBP1,474.401,542.201,510.261,510.261,508.30-0.13%
 USD/LKR150.700156.630153.610153.665153.610+0.04%
 USD/LSL13.146013.536013.333013.341013.3330+0.06%
 USD/LYD1.34081.39171.36551.36631.3655+0.06%
 USD/MAD9.39959.44959.42259.42659.4214+0.02%
 USD/MDL17.143017.651017.386517.397017.3865+0.06%
 USD/MGA3,013.503,098.203,054.353,055.853,054.35+0.05%
 USD/MKD51.83752.60152.19752.23952.189+0.04%
 USD/MMK1,346.4001,383.7001,364.3001,365.0501,364.300+0.06%
 USD/MOP7.87708.21618.04218.04668.0421+0.06%
 USD/MRO359.160371.030364.930365.095364.930+0.05%
 USD/MUR32.57435.11833.84733.85533.846-0.00%
 USD/MVR15.210015.610015.410015.410015.41000.00%
 USD/MWK716.810723.590725.255725.255720.200-0.70%
 USD/MYR4.21534.21804.21664.21664.21660.00%
 USD/NAD13.146013.536013.281313.341013.2813+0.45%
 USD/NGN360.500360.790355.500360.645355.500+0.00%
 USD/NIO29.870030.717030.279030.293530.2790+0.05%
 USD/NPR102.190105.070103.570103.630103.570+0.06%
 USD/NZD1.39211.39251.39461.39471.3881-0.16%
 USD/OMR0.38380.38630.38500.38500.38500.00%
 USD/PAB0.97911.02150.99981.00030.9998+0.05%
 USD/PEN3.18173.31733.24753.24953.2475+0.06%
 USD/PGK3.12803.26363.22733.22733.1958-0.98%
 USD/PHP51.13851.39251.26551.27051.2520.00%
 USD/PKR103.940106.650105.397105.397105.295-0.10%
 USD/PYG5,525.005,745.405,632.155,635.205,632.15+0.05%
 USD/QAR3.69043.74453.74253.74253.71750.00%
 USD/RON3.88213.89213.88543.88983.8845+0.04%
 USD/RSD100.490101.490100.955101.105100.865+0.03%
 USD/RUB57.321757.321757.174057.379756.9956+0.00%
 USD/RWF821.840847.270834.100834.555834.100+0.05%
 USD/SCR12.912014.608013.759513.760013.7575+0.00%
 USD/SDG6.63626.72096.67556.67866.6755+0.05%
 USD/SOS559.00623.00591.00591.00591.000.00%
 USD/STD20,768.020,768.020,757.020,768.020,757.0+0.05%
 USD/SVC8.54948.95628.74868.75288.7486+0.05%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.167013.506013.330513.336513.3305+0.04%
 USD/TND2.47902.48902.47362.49282.4665+0.42%
 USD/TTD6.57896.83326.74906.74906.7061-0.64%
 USD/TWD30.14230.17230.15630.15730.156+0.00%
 USD/TZS2,203.502,288.302,245.202,245.902,245.20+0.03%
 USD/UAH26.276026.785026.525026.530526.5250+0.02%
 USD/UGX3,605.903,682.203,642.253,644.053,642.25+0.05%
 USD/UYU28.898029.915029.444529.444529.4065-0.13%
 USD/UZS8,032.308,091.708,057.058,062.008,057.05+0.06%
 USD/VEF10.014810.02239.995010.01869.9950+0.00%
 USD/VND22,385.023,063.022,734.822,734.822,724.0-0.05%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF556.040556.040555.730556.040555.730+0.06%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF555.970555.970555.710555.970555.710+0.05%
 USD/XPF101.080101.080101.040101.080101.040+0.04%
 USD/YER249.850250.900250.300250.375250.300+0.00%
 USD/ZMK9.669.759.699.709.69+0.17%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27230.00%
 ARS/USD0.057710.057740.057720.057730.057650.00%
 CNY/USD0.15170.15180.15180.15180.15170.00%
 DKK/USD0.15840.15850.15850.15850.15840.00%
 HKD/USD0.12800.12810.12810.12810.12800.00%
 ILS/USD0.28590.28640.28610.28620.28610.00%
 MXN/USD0.052450.052490.052540.052580.05243-0.19%
 NOK/USD0.12650.12660.12660.12670.1265-0.08%
 PLN/USD0.27820.27870.27850.27880.2784-0.04%
 RUB/USD0.017450.017450.017490.017540.017430.00%
 SAR/USD0.26650.26680.26660.26670.26650.00%
 SEK/USD0.12330.12340.12340.12340.12330.00%
 TRY/USD0.27410.27430.27430.27430.27420.00%
 TWD/USD0.033140.033180.033160.033260.033160.00%
 VEF/USD0.099790.099860.100050.100050.099820.00%
 ZAR/USD0.074960.075060.075100.075130.07501-0.13%
 UYU/USD0.033430.034600.033960.034020.03396+0.29%
 PYG/USD0.0001740.0001810.0001770.0001780.0001770.00%
 CLP/USD0.0016140.0016160.0016040.0016160.0016000.00%
 COP/USD0.0003410.0003410.0003410.0003410.0003410.00%
 PEN/USD0.30780.30800.30750.30800.3073+0.00%
 NIO/USD0.032560.033480.033030.033030.033020.00%
 BOB/USD0.14120.14830.14420.14480.1442+0.42%
 KRW/USD0.0008860.0008870.0008870.0008870.0008860.00%
 EGP/USD0.056650.056790.056730.056750.056700.00%
 BTC/USD5,746.55,754.65,679.75,807.15,548.0+1.17%
 BTC/USD5,750.35,750.35,687.45,776.65,550.0+1.10%
 GAU/USD41.61641.63641.64141.67941.612-0.04%
 BTC/USD5,734.65,820.35,762.95,859.45,571.6+0.01%
 LTC/USD65.96066.73067.32068.49062.980-0.79%
 BTC/USD5,850.05,880.75,836.05,888.95,638.0+0.24%
 USD/BYN1.95611.96461.95921.96041.9592+0.06%
 LTC/USD64.60064.61065.31066.00062.500-1.07%
 USD/MZN60.6961.8461.2961.2961.260.00%
 INR/USD0.015450.015460.015460.015460.015460.00%
 BTC/USD5,766.65,766.75,712.25,810.05,570.0+0.95%
 LTC/USD65.00165.00465.86166.49962.000-1.31%
 JOD/USD1.40551.41541.41011.41051.4101+0.03%
 KWD/USD3.29863.32193.31163.31163.3091-0.04%
 USD/AZN1.69001.70301.69001.70221.6890+0.00%
 USD/CNH6.58576.58606.58316.58646.5829+0.04%
 USD/KGS68.513568.513568.433368.513568.4333+0.00%
 USD/TJS8.70148.91338.80338.80748.8033+0.05%
 USD/RUB57.196957.266957.252757.308557.2226-0.04%
 USD/JPY RTS112.19112.19111.77112.27111.67+0.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.97560.97560.97620.97690.9730+0.00%
 MYR/USD0.23710.23720.23720.23740.2370+0.00%
 UAH/USD0.037690.037710.037690.037720.037670.00%
 HUF/USD0.0038280.0038330.0038330.0038340.0038300.00%
 ETH/USD334.32334.36337.04355.00330.85-0.80%
 ETH/USD333.41333.42335.71349.50331.00-0.68%
 XRP/USD0.257260.257990.264070.296990.25171-2.30%
 BTC/USD5,758.15,768.15,715.05,800.05,565.0+0.93%
 ETH/USD334.36334.72337.00353.35330.70-0.68%
 XRP/USD0.257790.257790.265660.300000.25230-2.96%
 LTC/USD64.97465.30065.78966.46062.242-0.74%
 DASH/USD302.00303.50310.11315.00300.50-2.13%
 XRP/USD0.257100.258120.265500.294900.25000-2.65%
 DASH/USD300.62303.88307.34309.82299.63-1.13%
 BTC/USD5,747.45,747.45,693.75,785.35,575.5+0.94%
 ETH/USD333.76333.77336.89350.00330.84-0.93%
 LTC/USD64.88064.89065.53066.40062.330-0.98%
 XRP/USD0.257900.258190.264200.300000.25152-2.21%
 DASH/USD301.57302.37308.84313.08295.57-2.10%
 ETC/USD11.891711.965112.000012.200011.8000-0.29%
 LTC/USD64.77065.00065.68066.32062.100-1.14%
 XMR/USD95.5096.4194.5898.9093.00+0.98%
 ZEC/USD232.52234.40233.80237.00229.00-0.55%
 ETH/USD333.66333.89337.98352.00333.89-1.21%
 LTC/USD64.69064.90565.48266.24562.500-1.13%
 EOS/USD0.556300.556370.571630.578760.55400-2.68%
 XMR/USD95.3396.0094.5097.7792.17+1.56%
 XMR/USD95.8096.2095.0898.7092.88+0.75%
 ETC/USD11.900011.901011.971012.210011.7810-0.58%
 ETC/USD11.841011.911011.826012.143011.7590+0.16%
 ZEC/USD231.99234.58229.98236.73229.98+0.87%
 BTC/USD5,790.05,810.15,724.05,786.25,598.9+1.52%
 DASH/USD301.47302.37302.00309.91302.23+0.14%
 BCH/USD312.60313.70314.30316.50309.60-0.51%
 BTC/USD5,763.05,763.05,700.05,798.25,565.3+1.11%
 ETH/USD335.05336.01337.56354.00330.51-0.74%
 BCH/USD312.53314.50314.99318.50310.00-0.78%
 LTC/USD64.85065.00065.30066.69662.479-0.46%
 XRP/USD0.257000.258670.264000.300000.25100-2.02%
 ETC/USD11.902511.952111.962012.175611.8000-0.50%
 DASH/USD303.00303.60309.50312.15300.00-2.10%
 ZEC/USD233.00234.49233.00237.48230.00+0.64%
 XMR/USD95.1196.3194.6098.7993.00+1.81%
 IOT/USD0.446460.448570.438750.459700.42000+1.77%
 ZEC/USD233.38234.15232.11237.49228.05+0.48%
 IDR/USD0.007410.007420.007420.007420.007420.00%
 ANS/USD28.37028.40027.80028.98027.140+2.00%
 BCH/USD312.69313.74314.66318.30309.11-0.53%
 BCH/USD305.00322.77320.75310.00323.61+0.89%
 USDT/USD0.996100.996200.999301.000000.98000-0.32%
 BTC/USD5,482.15,501.05,410.55,501.05,347.1+1.67%
 ETH/USD320.43321.49321.81337.90320.43-0.43%
 DASH/USD288.45290.96294.87298.00287.58-2.05%
 LTC/USD61.75062.19262.79163.28959.939-0.95%
 ETH/USD333.89334.51336.21353.00331.35-0.60%
 LTC/USD65.00065.32465.88566.50562.285-1.17%
 ZEC/USD233.08234.25231.99237.56230.00+0.69%
 XMR/USD95.6596.0494.9398.5593.07+1.04%
 EOS/USD0.563050.566430.575000.593140.55600-1.54%
 DASH/USD301.13303.16309.53314.05300.90-2.43%
 XEM/USD0.220000.222550.205340.260000.20164+8.25%
 BCH/USD312.35315.37314.85322.88310.05-0.02%
 BTC/USD5,765.75,773.25,712.65,799.95,572.2+0.95%
 ZEC/USD224.01225.30224.01228.90220.040.00%
 QTUM/USD11.000014.816914.816914.816914.8169+0.00%
 WAVES/USD4.07294.10883.82314.16633.6868+7.00%
 ETH/USD333.52334.17335.32350.96330.60-0.34%
 BTC/USD5,760.05,780.05,710.05,788.95,585.2+0.88%
 ETH/USD335.20337.34337.96354.00332.78-0.19%
 BTC/USD5,786.75,795.05,716.85,830.05,586.1+1.37%
 ETH/USD334.65337.16335.90352.00333.000.00%
 LSK/USD4.60004.97004.76004.84004.5700+4.41%
 BCH/USD312.67314.54314.66318.02310.00-0.63%
 OMG/USD7.83637.84147.98008.10907.6000-1.74%
 OMG/USD7.87127.93437.97358.04277.6534-0.89%
 NXT/USD0.068740.069540.066740.075700.06595+3.00%
 XLM/USD0.0357020.0357100.0189700.0478000.018549+88.24%
 REP/USD18.966719.002718.765719.300018.4400+1.26%
 DOGE/USD0.0011470.0011580.0010800.0011690.0010300.00%
 MAID/USD0.395000.419220.396870.430270.38162+1.72%
 BCN/USD0.0014360.0014440.0014160.0014480.0013900.00%
 NXT/USD0.068180.069270.066540.075860.06544+2.95%
 TNT/USD0.053940.054810.054750.056360.05356-0.70%
 ADX/USD0.904620.911610.923210.977530.85911-2.01%
 DNT/USD0.0444980.0448350.0515250.0515250.043842-13.31%
 PAY/USD1.9103531.9260501.9492101.9586871.840000-1.59%
 GNT/USD0.2140910.2155140.2042120.2196210.200340+5.19%
 ZRX/USD0.199210.202410.196650.203820.18839+2.11%
 STX/USD0.576490.577710.587370.594060.53274-1.75%
 MCO/USD9.300199.385957.5732910.023817.32039+22.80%
 BCH/USD314.90317.42315.53317.97310.22-0.20%
 LTC/USD64.7994565.2470966.1057966.1057962.65866-1.64%
 ICN/USD1.439711.450671.470871.518521.40422-2.12%
 EOS/USD0.561310.565540.574100.580200.56021-1.86%
 BAT/USD0.175280.175900.160140.185820.14464+9.46%
 WINGS/USD0.464660.469320.447570.469320.44719+4.86%
 TKN/USD1.180251.189711.168921.223461.10671+1.37%
 GNO/USD90.5249991.9791984.4149091.3442580.92686+8.21%
 CVC/USD0.319430.321950.327000.333150.31022-1.54%
 SNGLS/USD0.161650.163140.149760.167360.14365+8.43%
 MLN/USD74.6473275.0011972.9167175.0011971.78426+2.37%
 STORJ/USD0.383310.386850.385480.410390.36686-0.10%
 REP/USD19.0658119.2186518.7204419.2186518.57361+2.66%
 DASH/USD303.23305.75308.34312.61303.23-1.25%
 DGD/USD71.40495372.00601266.60468372.00601264.935287+7.66%
 EDG/USD0.5203580.5236950.4860590.5499390.479183+7.06%
 MGO/USD0.3954070.3989730.4087070.4176930.391825-2.82%
 CFI/USD0.0942560.0949570.0864030.1113990.078113+9.09%
 ANT/USD1.7798221.7920541.6170421.7976711.554697+10.44%
 BNT/USD2.3465542.3700782.3129282.3931152.303209+1.96%
 SNT/USD0.0287020.0289550.0291480.0293770.027671-1.10%
 1ST/USD0.2580590.2592430.2508120.2585190.242145+2.89%
 RLC/USD0.4926300.4969750.4886740.5037750.481352+1.25%
 XPT/USD973.00975.70973.90976.30973.65+0.05%
 XPD/USD931.20931.90931.30932.70930.90+0.03%
 WTI/USD51.7851.8051.8651.8851.79-0.14%
 STRAT/USD2.81003.11002.70003.20002.7000+15.19%