NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1.13921.13941.13701.14251.1364+0.20%
 GBP/USD1.27811.27811.27881.28831.2765-0.05%
 USD/JPY113.05113.06112.77113.15112.65+0.26%
 USD/CHF0.99450.99450.99550.99590.9928-0.10%
 AUD/USD0.72610.72630.72130.72780.7203+0.68%
 USD/CAD1.32651.32671.33061.33171.3264-0.30%
 NZD/USD0.68340.68370.67880.68540.6782+0.69%
 USD/ZAR13.902513.912214.095114.134713.8354-1.33%
 USD/TRY5.29725.30605.38195.39815.2778-1.49%
 USD/MXN20.241120.244720.370820.408720.1677-0.63%
 USD/PLN3.77383.77613.79203.79263.7622-0.45%
 USD/SEK9.03009.03349.09549.09839.0182-0.70%
 USD/SGD1.37161.37401.37471.37671.3719-0.14%
 USD/DKK6.54836.55026.56316.56586.5313-0.21%
 USD/NOK8.52218.52588.58558.59098.5110-0.72%
 USD/ILS3.72773.73043.73013.74633.7246-0.06%
 USD/HUF282.28282.56282.73282.89281.43-0.11%
 USD/CZK22.809522.846522.891022.900422.7605-0.28%
 USD/THB32.87032.89032.98633.04032.870-0.32%
 USD/AED3.67213.67413.67303.67333.6730+0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70960.71010.7095-0.01%
 USD/KWD0.30300.30500.30390.30430.3036+0.03%
 USD/HKD7.83137.83417.83027.83307.8294+0.03%
 USD/SAR3.74763.75633.75203.75503.74370.00%
 USD/INR71.07071.11071.42571.43171.070-0.47%
 USD/KRW1,126.531,128.531,130.251,133.721,127.28-0.24%
 BRL/USD0.26400.26420.26620.26630.2633-0.79%
 CAD/USD0.75370.75390.75150.75440.7505+0.31%
 CHF/USD1.00541.00561.00531.00731.0040+0.03%
 FJD/USD0.47010.47510.47260.47290.47060.00%
 GHS/USD0.20770.20960.20410.20860.2029+2.25%
 JPY/USD0.008850.008850.008870.008880.008840.00%
 KYD/USD1.17531.22581.20031.20061.1937+0.03%
 SGD/USD0.72840.72850.72700.72890.7264+0.21%
 USD/ALL109.050109.550109.400109.600109.000-0.09%
 USD/AMD484.29484.29484.70488.04484.29-0.08%
 USD/ANG1.73111.81881.77531.78521.7750-0.02%
 USD/ARS36.270036.280036.181536.313036.0415+0.26%
 USD/AUD1.37691.37731.38631.38831.3740-0.66%
 USD/BBD1.95232.04001.99652.00771.9962-0.01%
 USD/BDT81.98285.13883.20384.35983.200+0.43%
 USD/BGN1.70971.72291.72011.72071.7124-0.22%
 USD/BHD0.37140.38270.37700.37720.3762+0.03%
 USD/BIF1,771.001,861.001,816.001,816.001,783.000.00%
 USD/BND1.16501.16501.22531.38001.1648-4.92%
 USD/BOB6.73427.08526.86046.94996.8604+0.72%
 USD/BRL3.78623.78683.75713.79863.7556+0.78%
 USD/BSD0.99381.00610.99281.00570.9928+0.73%
 USD/BWP10.442010.722010.600010.665510.5815-0.17%
 USD/BZD1.97172.05942.01602.02732.0156-0.02%
 USD/CLP666.30667.30671.70671.80666.50-0.73%
 USD/CNY6.92616.92816.94576.94946.9269-0.27%
 USD/COP3,200.003,204.003,190.203,202.003,188.85+0.37%
 USD/CRC587.69612.24599.87603.25599.87+0.02%
 USD/CUP0.97341.02620.99261.00550.9926+0.73%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP50.00050.50049.88550.25049.885+0.73%
 USD/DZD118.140119.020118.480118.645118.000+0.08%
 USD/EGP17.929217.989217.909017.985017.8280+0.28%
 USD/ETB27.710028.530028.050028.120027.9240+0.25%
 USD/EUR0.87750.87790.87950.87980.8755-0.20%
 USD/FJD2.10482.12722.11602.12502.11460.00%
 USD/GBP0.78240.78240.78200.78340.7801+0.05%
 USD/GEL2.63502.67502.67002.67002.6550-0.56%
 USD/GHS4.82114.82914.82514.92834.79290.00%
 USD/GMD49.150049.900049.515049.525049.5150+0.02%
 USD/GNF9,000.009,300.009,165.009,165.009,081.05-0.16%
 USD/GTQ7.53927.89007.71607.75937.7146-0.02%
 USD/HNL24.160024.560024.350024.360024.3350+0.04%
 USD/HRK6.52126.52626.53246.53856.5052-0.13%
 USD/HTG72.38474.13873.22973.64073.229+0.04%
 USD/IDR14,620.714,634.214,624.314,673.014,557.4+0.02%
 USD/IQD1,185.001,195.001,190.001,200.101,190.000.00%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK123.650124.250124.010124.090123.500-0.05%
 USD/JMD124.370127.530125.010126.535125.010+0.75%
 USD/KES101.400103.400102.910102.930102.280-0.50%
 USD/KHR4,026.004,056.004,042.004,062.154,040.00-0.02%
 USD/KMF431.590432.490432.200432.200432.040-0.04%
 USD/KZT365.830371.090366.430368.480366.430+0.55%
 USD/LAK8,530.008,560.008,550.008,587.458,541.55-0.06%
 USD/LBP1,506.201,515.001,515.001,521.700.88-0.29%
 USD/LKR178.630178.810177.280178.740177.280+0.81%
 USD/LSL13.900014.130014.120014.120014.0150-0.74%
 USD/LYD1.39001.42001.40001.40501.3943+0.36%
 USD/MAD9.45759.50759.50129.50239.4726-0.20%
 USD/MDL16.896017.422017.122517.218017.1225+0.21%
 USD/MGA3,550.003,670.003,620.003,661.903,610.00-0.28%
 USD/MKD53.55554.34553.99354.03153.885-0.08%
 USD/MMK1,578.1001,616.7001,597.7501,606.7001,597.400-0.02%
 USD/MOP7.89158.24238.06898.11388.0669-0.02%
 USD/MRO352.000362.000357.000357.000357.000+0.00%
 USD/MUR33.28435.91634.50534.71034.350+0.28%
 USD/MVR15.210015.710015.450015.460015.4500+0.06%
 USD/MWK705.000735.000727.130733.910720.000-0.98%
 USD/MYR4.19304.19604.18944.19954.1748+0.12%
 USD/NAD13.900014.130014.030014.120014.0150-0.11%
 USD/NGN363.000364.000363.000364.000363.000+0.14%
 USD/NIO32.050032.550032.250032.531032.2500+0.15%
 USD/NPR112.580115.560114.345114.985114.070-0.24%
 USD/NZD1.46281.46321.47251.47441.4592-0.65%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38630.38500.38520.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97791.02200.99261.00580.9926+0.75%
 USD/PEN3.37503.37903.38253.39603.3762-0.16%
 USD/PGK3.31103.39103.36153.38853.2522-0.31%
 USD/PHP52.21052.25052.50052.71052.115-0.51%
 USD/PKR133.550135.000134.400135.200134.275-0.09%
 USD/PYG5,772.206,000.205,905.855,938.655,886.20-0.33%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64213.64133.64133.6410-0.01%
 USD/RON4.08894.09394.10424.10644.0832-0.31%
 USD/RSD103.420104.420104.110104.200103.590-0.18%
 USD/RUB65.646365.646366.168266.168265.5329-0.79%
 USD/RWF865.000900.000883.500894.540882.500-0.11%
 USD/SCR12.793014.549013.670513.675013.6585+0.00%
 USD/SDG47.572047.660047.616547.884047.6160-0.00%
 USD/SOS571.00591.00580.00581.00580.00+0.17%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.53928.96028.75118.80018.7497-0.01%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.900014.130014.120014.123013.9475-0.74%
 USD/TND2.82062.99092.90682.90862.9011-0.03%
 USD/TTD6.60796.87126.69246.77856.6924+0.71%
 USD/TWD30.84130.85830.96131.00130.798-0.36%
 USD/TZS2,307.102,315.702,299.802,311.652,281.30+0.50%
 USD/UAH27.500028.026027.568027.930027.5680+0.71%
 USD/UGX3,680.403,759.303,725.453,746.453,719.85-0.15%
 USD/UYU32.390032.590032.480032.661532.4800+0.03%
 USD/UZS8,247.008,337.008,280.008,325.258,276.80+0.14%
 USD/VEF248,303.1000248,832.4000248,571.3500248,571.3500248,566.6500-0.00%
 USD/VND23,318.023,388.023,337.023,470.923,337.0+0.07%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF575.270575.270573.890577.090573.890+0.24%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71702.70272.70282.70260.00%
 USD/XOF577.000587.000584.000584.000575.270-0.34%
 USD/XPF104.830105.630105.080105.230104.590+0.14%
 USD/YER249.850250.850250.350250.350250.3000.00%
 USD/ZMK11.8911.9111.8811.9411.88+0.19%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.2722-0.00%
 ARS/USD0.027560.027570.027630.027720.02754-0.25%
 CNY/USD0.14430.14440.14400.14440.1439+0.27%
 DKK/USD0.15270.15270.15250.15310.1523+0.11%
 HKD/USD0.12760.12770.12770.12770.1277-0.03%
 ILS/USD0.26810.26830.26800.26850.2669+0.07%
 MXN/USD0.049410.049430.049010.049580.04900+0.83%
 NOK/USD0.11730.11740.11670.11750.1164+0.50%
 PLN/USD0.26480.26500.26420.26570.2637+0.25%
 RUB/USD0.015230.015230.015140.015260.01511+0.58%
 SAR/USD0.26620.26680.26660.26710.2664-0.01%
 SEK/USD0.11070.11080.11020.11090.1099+0.45%
 TRY/USD0.18850.18880.18620.18950.1853+1.29%
 TWD/USD0.032410.032420.032310.032440.03226+0.32%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000%
 ZAR/USD0.071860.071950.070870.072240.07075+1.46%
 UYU/USD0.030680.030870.030790.030790.03063-0.03%
 PYG/USD0.0001670.0001730.0001690.0001700.0001680%
 CLP/USD0.0014990.0015010.0014900.0015000.001489+0.63%
 COP/USD0.0003120.0003120.0003130.0003140.000312-0.37%
 PEN/USD0.29590.29630.29560.29620.2946+0.16%
 NIO/USD0.030720.031200.031010.031010.03075-0.15%
 BOB/USD0.14110.14850.14590.14590.1440-0.72%
 KRW/USD0.0008860.0008880.0008850.0008870.000882+0.16%
 EGP/USD0.055590.055780.055830.056090.05567-0.26%
 USD/BYN2.10222.11092.10162.11332.1016+0.24%
 USD/MZN60.6361.8261.2161.2361.21+0.02%
 INR/USD0.014060.014070.014000.014070.01400+0.49%
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.40931.40951.4083+0.01%
 KWD/USD3.27793.30113.29023.29163.2862-0.02%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70501.70250.00%
 USD/CNH6.92246.92616.94506.95036.9215-0.30%
 USD/KGS69.824169.824169.831069.831069.8241-0.01%
 USD/TJS9.31459.53379.42659.47939.4241-0.03%
 USD/RUB65.611465.681466.169466.181065.5322-0.79%
 USD/JPY RTS113.06113.06112.81113.14112.68+0.33%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99450.99450.99340.99580.9929-0.06%
 MYR/USD0.23830.23850.23870.23950.2381-0.13%
 UAH/USD0.035700.036350.036280.036280.03581-0.70%
 HUF/USD0.0035390.0035430.0035410.0035530.003536-0.01%
 IDR/USD0.006870.006880.006860.006880.006820.00%
 USD/AOA310.013311.363310.013310.688310.375+0.22%
 VND/USD0.000042760.000042890.000042850.000042850.00004262-0.07%
 BYN/USD0.47370.47570.47580.47580.4732-0.24%
 XBR/USD64.3564.3962.6264.7562.62+2.79%
 THB/USD0.03040.03040.03030.03040.03030%
 PHP/USD0.019138760.019153420.019060330.019186900.01897180+0.45%
 USD/TMT3.40003.60003.51003.51003.5000-0.28%
 USDRUBFIX=65.948565.948565.587165.948565.5871-0.09%
 XAGg/USD0.46520.46750.46080.46800.4591+1.20%