NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD37.300037.35001.23301.23371.2280-0.21%
 GBP/USD1.39731.39761.39541.40051.3906+0.15%
 USD/JPY106.78106.80106.75107.13106.51+0.04%
 USD/CHF0.93580.93610.93260.93740.9325+0.36%
 AUD/USD0.78380.78380.78450.78480.7805-0.09%
 USD/CAD1.26541.26561.27041.27531.2620-0.39%
 NZD/USD0.72910.72950.73430.73460.7271-0.68%
 USD/ZAR11.544111.559111.664411.692911.5419-0.97%
 USD/TRY3.78523.78833.78283.79443.7807+0.11%
 USD/MXN18.559018.561218.602918.647618.5192-0.23%
 USD/PLN3.38723.39313.39133.40443.3857-0.03%
 USD/SEK8.16218.16718.11478.18468.1128+0.61%
 USD/SGD1.31831.32071.31921.32451.3177+0.02%
 USD/DKK6.04926.05426.03996.06436.0367+0.20%
 USD/NOK7.83817.84667.85357.89487.8373-0.14%
 USD/ILS3.47573.49083.49363.49433.4833-0.29%
 XAU/USD1,329.791,330.141,332.151,332.241,325.89-0.16%
 XAG/USD16.52616.56216.61916.63916.505-0.45%
 USD/HUF254.34254.63253.91254.81253.64+0.23%
 USD/CZK20.575220.625220.561620.638220.5474+0.19%
 USD/THB31.39031.41031.47031.53431.373-0.22%
 USD/AED3.67213.67413.67313.67323.67290.00%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70930.70970.7090+0.03%
 USD/KWD0.30000.30040.30000.30020.2997+0.07%
 USD/HKD7.82227.82487.82437.82467.8223-0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74533.75343.75013.76033.7483-0.02%
 USD/INR64.56065.45064.95565.00564.690+0.08%
 USD/KRW1,075.801,077.801,084.251,084.251,075.53-0.69%
 BRL/USD0.30870.30900.30770.30930.3076+0.39%
 CAD/USD0.79140.79180.78710.79170.7854+0.57%
 CHF/USD1.06611.06871.07181.07251.0665-0.41%
 FJD/USD0.48110.49790.49390.49720.4895-0.89%
 GHS/USD0.22300.22510.22400.22470.2240+0.04%
 JPY/USD0.009360.009360.009370.009390.009330.00%
 KYD/USD1.17691.22371.20051.20451.2003-0.02%
 SGD/USD0.75790.75810.75820.75890.7550-0.03%
 USD/ALL107.050107.850106.950107.450106.910+0.47%
 USD/AMD480.63480.63480.57480.84479.13+0.01%
 USD/ANG1.74471.82601.78491.78531.7790+0.03%
 USD/ARS19.959019.966019.948719.995019.8375+0.07%
 USD/AUD1.27531.27571.27461.28131.2744+0.07%
 USD/BBD1.96132.04262.00152.00201.9950+0.03%
 USD/BDT83.40083.50083.45083.45083.0400.00%
 USD/BGN1.58451.59671.58641.59271.5858+0.26%
 USD/BHD0.37160.38240.37700.37710.37530.00%
 USD/BIF1,751.001,801.001,775.001,776.001,753.70+0.06%
 USD/BND1.32031.32131.31891.32451.3178+0.14%
 USD/BOB6.86006.96006.91006.91136.88740.00%
 USD/BRL3.23653.23953.25013.25063.2329-0.37%
 USD/BSD0.99451.00581.00001.00010.9966+0.02%
 USD/BWP9.41679.53579.51909.52239.4761-0.45%
 USD/BZD1.96982.05102.00992.01042.0034+0.02%
 USD/CLP590.00591.00592.20593.80589.90-0.29%
 USD/CNY6.33466.33666.34866.35426.3310-0.20%
 USD/COP2,841.002,847.002,859.002,882.102,844.00-0.52%
 USD/CRC558.88581.64570.42570.42568.55-0.03%
 USD/CUP0.97611.02491.00031.00050.9971+0.02%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP48.98049.18049.06049.26548.996+0.04%
 USD/DZD113.823114.823114.065114.395113.960+0.23%
 USD/EGP17.657017.717017.691517.703917.6800-0.03%
 USD/ETB27.200027.900027.560027.565027.3210-0.04%
 USD/EUR0.81320.81330.81110.81430.8106+0.27%
 USD/FJD2.00852.07852.02472.04352.0113+0.93%
 USD/GBP0.71570.71590.71660.71900.7140-0.11%
 USD/GEL2.44502.49002.46502.47002.4650+0.10%
 USD/GHS4.46104.46904.46004.46504.4503+0.11%
 USD/GMD46.800047.500047.200047.700047.1500-0.11%
 USD/GNF8,905.009,105.009,000.009,027.658,994.90+0.06%
 USD/GTQ7.20387.52897.36467.36647.3408+0.02%
 USD/HNL23.510023.710023.610023.653523.57000.00%
 USD/HRK6.04266.04666.03566.06396.0318+0.15%
 USD/HTG63.52465.14964.32264.33764.113+0.02%
 USD/IDR13,652.013,666.013,672.013,690.013,644.5-0.10%
 USD/IQD1,181.001,186.001,183.001,192.251,183.00+0.04%
 USD/IRR37,026.0037,395.0037,210.5037,210.5037,210.50+0.00%
 USD/ISK100.250100.850100.520100.920100.430+0.03%
 USD/JMD125.834127.135126.322126.510125.900+0.13%
 USD/KES100.280103.530101.795102.030101.593+0.11%
 USD/KHR3,990.004,030.004,010.004,017.254,004.300.00%
 USD/KMF400.250401.000399.875400.625399.875+0.19%
 USD/KZT319.560320.560320.260320.260319.395-0.06%
 USD/LAK8,290.008,310.008,301.008,301.008,259.85-0.01%
 USD/LBP1,512.001,515.001,513.501,519.901,510.550.00%
 USD/LKR155.100155.280155.210155.290154.690-0.01%
 USD/LSL11.535011.550011.680011.680011.5425-1.18%
 USD/LYD1.32001.34001.33001.33521.32500.00%
 USD/MAD9.21009.22009.19739.21989.1951+0.19%
 USD/MDL16.484016.972016.699516.728016.6455+0.17%
 USD/MGA3,091.003,161.003,140.003,191.803,125.00-0.45%
 USD/MKD49.78650.51849.94550.18549.920+0.41%
 USD/MMK1,323.4001,359.1001,340.9001,341.2501,336.550+0.03%
 USD/MOP7.89708.22218.05948.05968.0333+0.00%
 USD/MRO353.000359.000355.500356.000355.500+0.14%
 USD/MUR31.83234.27232.79933.22432.697+0.77%
 USD/MVR15.210015.710015.460015.460015.45000.00%
 USD/MWK710.000750.000730.000730.000723.2050.00%
 USD/MYR3.91603.92103.91753.92123.8915+0.03%
 USD/NAD11.540011.550011.685011.691211.5450-1.20%
 USD/NGN358.000362.000360.000361.000360.0000.00%
 USD/NIO30.850031.650031.280031.280031.0210-0.10%
 USD/NPR102.240105.010104.025104.025103.625-0.38%
 USD/NZD1.37051.37161.36201.37521.3613+0.66%
 USD/OMR0.38380.38620.38500.38510.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97981.02051.00001.00020.9967+0.02%
 USD/PEN3.24653.25203.24803.25153.2427+0.04%
 USD/PGK3.14503.24503.19503.24453.19500.00%
 USD/PHP51.89051.91052.12052.12051.665-0.42%
 USD/PKR110.450110.750110.600110.780110.3900.00%
 USD/PYG5,483.005,694.305,583.605,588.655,565.20+0.09%
 USD/QAR3.64103.64303.64153.64203.6410+0.01%
 USD/RON3.77953.78953.77593.79163.7736+0.23%
 USD/RSD95.39596.39595.74096.14095.635+0.16%
 USD/RUB56.517456.517456.517456.517456.51740.00%
 USD/RWF841.000866.000852.000863.795852.000+0.18%
 USD/SCR12.946014.571013.470013.888513.4610+2.14%
 USD/SDG18.060018.141018.096518.100518.0365+0.02%
 USD/SOS562.00602.00582.00583.00582.000.00%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.55658.94668.74948.75158.7212+0.02%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL1.00001.000011.685011.68501.0000-91.44%
 USD/TND2.39932.40932.38782.42112.3866+0.69%
 USD/TTD6.72136.78426.75056.75276.7079+0.03%
 USD/TWD29.25429.26529.29529.29929.225-0.12%
 USD/TZS2,247.302,257.902,251.702,253.702,245.45+0.04%
 USD/UAH26.920027.420027.170127.170126.9700-0.00%
 USD/UGX3,624.103,697.203,654.803,660.653,643.00+0.16%
 USD/UYU28.420028.620028.500028.520528.4110+0.07%
 USD/UZS8,170.008,225.008,195.008,197.508,155.90+0.03%
 USD/VEF28,925.000029,000.000024,985.000028,962.500024,985.0000+15.92%
 USD/VND22,705.522,775.522,722.622,745.022,648.5+0.08%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF533.130533.130533.880533.880532.120-0.14%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70252.70252.70250.00%
 USD/XOF530.000538.000535.000535.000531.000-0.19%
 USD/XPF97.15098.05097.30097.60096.752+0.31%
 USD/YER249.750250.750250.350250.350250.250-0.04%
 USD/ZMK9.749.829.829.829.78-0.49%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.050080.050100.050130.050410.050010.00%
 CNY/USD0.15780.15790.15750.15800.1574+0.19%
 DKK/USD0.16520.16530.16560.16560.1649-0.18%
 HKD/USD0.12780.12780.12780.12780.12780.00%
 ILS/USD0.28660.28690.28620.28710.2862+0.17%
 MXN/USD0.053860.053900.053760.053990.05363+0.19%
 NOK/USD0.12750.12760.12730.12760.1267+0.16%
 PLN/USD0.29470.29520.29490.29530.2938+0.03%
 RUB/USD0.017690.017690.017620.017700.01759+0.00%
 SAR/USD0.26640.26700.26670.26680.2665+0.04%
 SEK/USD0.12240.12250.12320.12330.1222-0.65%
 TRY/USD0.26400.26420.26440.26450.2636-0.11%
 TWD/USD0.034170.034200.034130.034220.034130.00%
 VEF/USD0.000030.000030.000040.000040.000030.00%
 ZAR/USD0.086510.086620.085730.086630.08552+0.93%
 UYU/USD0.034940.035190.035090.035210.035060.00%
 PYG/USD0.0001760.0001820.0001790.0001800.0001790.00%
 CLP/USD0.0016920.0016950.0016890.0016950.0016840.00%
 COP/USD0.0003510.0003520.0003500.0003520.0003470.00%
 PEN/USD0.30750.30800.30790.30850.3076-0.03%
 NIO/USD0.031600.032410.031970.032240.031970.00%
 BOB/USD0.14370.14580.14470.14530.14470.00%
 KRW/USD0.0009280.0009290.0009250.0009300.0009220.00%
 EGP/USD0.056440.056630.056540.056560.056480.00%
 GAU/USD42.71442.73442.82942.83242.629-0.25%
 USD/BYN1.95581.96391.96401.96401.9576-0.21%
 USD/MZN60.8062.0161.1961.4061.19+0.34%
 INR/USD0.015420.015430.015390.015460.015390.00%
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.40991.41041.4090-0.03%
 KWD/USD3.31943.34293.33333.33723.3306-0.07%
 USD/AZN1.67501.70151.68821.70081.68820.00%
 USD/CNH6.32506.32536.33416.34266.3239-0.14%
 USD/KGS67.935567.935568.112168.112167.93550.00%
 USD/TJS8.72378.92698.82438.82538.7957+0.01%
 USD/RUB56.131256.201256.375256.598455.9900-0.37%
 USD/JPY RTS106.69106.69107.57107.60106.620.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.93310.93310.94020.94090.93270.00%
 MYR/USD0.25500.25540.25530.25690.2551-0.04%
 UAH/USD0.036470.037150.036810.037080.036810.00%
 HUF/USD0.0039270.0039320.0039380.0039420.0039250.00%
 IDR/USD0.007310.007320.007320.007330.007310.00%
 XPT/USD995.70997.10997.401,000.60990.20-0.10%
 XPD/USD1,047.801,051.301,041.501,049.901,036.90+0.77%
 WTI/USD63.6163.6962.7063.8062.41+1.52%
 ADA/USD0.310730.312620.315170.328920.30931-1.11%
 USD/BTC0.0001010.0001010.0001010.0001040.0000950.00%
 HSR/USD9.94639.976110.574510.61369.9612-5.80%
 PPT/USD22.24722.31523.63124.17521.825-5.71%
 BTS/USD0.212150.213650.227270.230400.21204-6.34%
 ARDR/USD0.404420.404710.411400.435220.40457-1.65%
 ARK/USD3.72003.75273.74794.01913.7364-0.31%
 VTC/USD3.73003.73983.81674.17843.7349-2.14%
 STEEM/USD3.31573.34833.47053.54523.2920-3.99%
 DCR/USD72.26572.93975.97378.56971.914-4.44%
 KMD/USD3.99084.02644.18904.32164.0033-4.31%
 PIVX/USD4.97315.03095.10865.27564.9660-2.09%
 SC/USD0.0209870.0210860.0217700.0223510.020921-3.22%
 POWR/USD0.583850.588520.603970.640400.58618-2.95%
 MONA/USD5.57305.61745.55995.87625.5312+0.63%
 EMC2/USD0.299880.303460.308380.318200.29936-2.17%
 XRB/USD15.043515.171410.620216.655012.9199+42.25%
 USD/AOA212.800214.150212.800212.800214.150+0.25%
 RHOC/USD1.90672.01752.09342.10811.9128-6.27%
 GBYTE/USD406.50406.58409.13414.16385.26-0.63%
 WGR/USD0.399140.417250.437320.454860.40820-6.65%
 R/USD2.29212.29762.25212.41582.2351+1.90%
 ZIL/USD0.0521190.0522180.0539680.0560320.051159-3.34%
 ZCL/USD117.21117.62143.17139.15111.28-17.99%
 GXS/USD4.04624.04714.14614.32224.0286-2.40%
 SMART/USD0.254720.266160.240020.282570.24754+8.50%
 SYS/USD0.604730.605830.593660.646570.59512+1.95%
 FCT/USD27.72227.72429.26629.74927.663-5.27%
 AION/USD3.02473.03663.08313.14542.9280-1.70%
 USD/ETH0.00120.00120.00120.00130.0011-8.04%
 KIN/USD0.0002770.0002770.0002820.0002880.0002750.00%
 XZC/USD54.94355.26254.52659.57755.102+1.06%
 AGI/USD0.309960.315000.332970.330200.30189-6.16%
 RDD/USD0.0101450.0102450.0095460.0112260.009673+6.29%
 PART/USD22.97823.16022.45924.69722.979+2.71%
 NXS/USD1.93611.94851.99532.32241.7584-2.66%
 WAX/USD0.0256710.0268720.0287390.0273150.026027-8.70%
 VND/USD0.000043910.000044040.000044010.000044160.000043970.00%
 BLOCK/USD31.83332.26632.98434.16631.880-2.83%
 POLY/USD1.218011.232291.262551.374361.21031-2.96%
 NEBL/USD13.590613.663214.241414.398313.5387-4.31%
 GAME/USD2.44202.44482.35482.56042.3999+3.76%
 XP/USD0.0005970.0006960.0006570.0006820.0005670.00%
 STORM/USD0.0268550.0278500.0287910.0296660.027306-4.86%
 POE/USD0.0590810.0591800.0615210.0642240.059131-3.90%
 ZEN/USD32.60632.69932.60637.02832.652+0.14%
 BCO/USD4.10124.23074.21764.37044.1030-1.23%
 IGNIS/USD0.203900.203900.206370.218730.20153-1.21%
 HPB/USD4.47964.48644.49064.70904.4121-0.17%
 TNB/USD0.0582850.0588820.0586420.0677720.058237-0.17%
 TEL/USD0.0035810.0036800.0037880.0039370.003630-5.28%
 XPA/USD0.100800.104040.104380.106440.10147-1.92%
 DEW/USD0.905110.965190.992371.039320.91507-5.76%
 UBQ/USD2.26792.28742.34532.51782.2777-2.88%
 RPX/USD0.208870.209170.158320.235180.17008+32.02%
 LIZ/USD0.278600.279490.400600.320820.27904-30.35%
 PRL/USD1.450271.458721.535001.567821.44285-5.24%
 DTR/USD0.0841600.0846300.0899360.0910100.084162-6.12%
 AMB/USD0.513920.518400.554300.577280.50196-6.87%
 VIBE/USD0.419340.420530.414640.442250.40752+1.28%
 SPHTX/USD0.41970.47140.47200.47840.4397-5.59%
 SRN/USD0.74120.74930.75880.78860.7396-1.78%
 XAS/USD0.86180.90390.87360.95890.8686+1.06%
 GVT/USD22.277722.374223.180023.743722.2718-3.68%
 BLZE/USD0.52900.52980.58680.55940.5201-9.77%
 XBY/USD0.15900.16200.15780.17710.1586+1.71%
 C20/USD2.08232.08432.05212.15632.0234+1.53%
 AGRS/USD1.0021881.0141241.7734121.1905950.982307-43.15%
 PURA/USD0.57030.58660.43340.62190.5367+33.48%
 APPC/USD0.75000.75190.73050.80110.7388+2.81%
 JNT/USD0.46300.46350.46830.50820.4535-1.09%
 CMT/USD0.1638180.1638600.1558240.1766130.158028+5.13%
 HTML/USD0.00070.00080.00100.00090.0005-21.01%
 WABI/USD1.51271.52011.50891.59441.4805+0.50%
 QRL/USD1.1538691.1637161.2626681.2541471.158793-8.23%
 XCP/USD21.894222.276824.108024.552421.6291-8.39%
 BAY/USD0.0597770.0601750.0626580.0667400.059976-4.31%
 INS/USD2.30562.30652.19752.48572.2664+4.94%
 VIA/USD2.9042172.9188382.4828113.2946782.579814+17.27%
 NGC/USD0.8951660.9946291.0607131.1024780.943303-10.92%