NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD36.960036.99001.17951.18221.1750-0.20%
 GBP/USD1.34691.34701.35161.35281.3455-0.34%
 USD/JPY110.76110.77110.77111.08110.080.00%
 USD/CHF0.99770.99791.00161.00190.9950-0.38%
 AUD/USD0.75100.75120.75120.75280.7489-0.01%
 USD/CAD1.28831.28851.28051.29111.2791+0.62%
 NZD/USD0.69140.69160.68790.69230.6874+0.52%
 USD/ZAR12.756412.785012.603712.817612.5151+1.32%
 USD/TRY4.48904.49304.46044.50564.4435+0.69%
 USD/MXN19.942919.957919.736519.983219.6542+1.08%
 USD/PLN3.64813.65823.64273.66153.6257+0.29%
 USD/SEK8.74938.75898.73428.76738.7162+0.23%
 USD/SGD1.34251.34501.34221.34591.3411+0.12%
 USD/DKK6.32436.32926.31446.33846.2998+0.20%
 USD/NOK8.11088.12588.12258.14798.1029-0.05%
 USD/ILS3.59103.59443.59293.60233.5875-0.01%
 USD/HUF270.01270.62269.01270.93268.09+0.48%
 USD/CZK21.759421.809421.692521.829521.6235+0.42%
 USD/THB32.15732.21732.10032.23032.050+0.27%
 USD/AED3.67273.67373.67323.67333.67300.00%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70980.70980.7090-0.04%
 USD/KWD0.30090.30290.30210.30230.3019-0.07%
 USD/HKD7.84837.85157.84997.85067.84940.00%
 USD/SAR3.74603.75453.75033.77813.74840.00%
 USD/INR67.98067.99067.81568.42567.745+0.25%
 USD/KRW1,080.351,082.351,082.611,085.771,076.77-0.12%
 BRL/USD0.26750.26770.27050.27070.2654-1.04%
 CAD/USD0.77610.77630.78080.78200.7744-0.58%
 CHF/USD1.00201.00270.99841.00500.9979+0.39%
 FJD/USD0.47670.48170.47910.47920.4791+0.02%
 GHS/USD0.21510.21710.22060.22060.2161-2.04%
 JPY/USD0.009030.009030.009030.009040.009000.00%
 KYD/USD1.17591.22481.20011.20041.2001+0.03%
 SGD/USD0.74470.74490.74490.74570.7430-0.01%
 USD/ALL107.570108.570107.920108.100107.630+0.14%
 USD/AMD483.26483.26483.36483.36482.65-0.02%
 USD/ANG1.75271.83761.79541.79541.7952-0.02%
 USD/ARS24.405024.413024.312724.655024.3049+0.40%
 USD/AUD1.33121.33191.33161.33531.32850.00%
 USD/BBD1.95882.04372.00212.00212.0013-0.04%
 USD/BDT83.27886.33484.82284.82284.806-0.02%
 USD/BGN1.65191.67191.65851.66681.6545+0.20%
 USD/BHD0.37480.37990.37710.37750.3770+0.08%
 USD/BIF1,738.301,785.801,762.351,762.451,762.05-0.02%
 USD/BND0.74130.74130.74121.34280.7409+0.01%
 USD/BOB6.74077.08036.91186.91186.9105-0.02%
 USD/BRL3.73493.73793.69733.76713.6938+1.06%
 USD/BSD0.99391.00601.00021.00031.0000-0.02%
 USD/BWP9.87379.99279.92329.93329.9232+0.10%
 USD/BZD1.96782.05272.01052.01052.0103-0.01%
 USD/CLP637.00638.00632.70638.78631.30+0.76%
 USD/CNY6.37846.38046.36716.45576.3664+0.19%
 USD/COP2,920.392,922.432,889.932,930.232,860.70+1.09%
 USD/CRC553.49577.26566.15566.15565.38-0.14%
 USD/CUP0.97431.02540.99991.00000.99990.00%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP48.89050.28049.59549.60549.585-0.02%
 USD/DZD115.664116.664116.076116.205115.948+0.08%
 USD/EGP17.785017.827017.809517.818517.8010-0.02%
 USD/ETB27.310027.734027.526027.526027.5220-0.01%
 USD/EUR0.84940.84980.84790.85110.8459+0.21%
 USD/FJD2.07592.09782.08732.08732.0869-0.02%
 USD/GBP0.74230.74310.73990.74320.7392+0.38%
 USD/GEL2.47002.51002.43002.49002.4300+2.47%
 USD/GHS4.52964.53764.53384.62794.5336-0.00%
 USD/GMD46.850047.540047.175047.205047.1750+0.04%
 USD/GNF8,949.509,102.309,028.209,028.659,025.90-0.03%
 USD/GTQ7.26597.60547.43197.43577.4316+0.05%
 USD/HNL23.378024.227023.791023.802523.7910+0.05%
 USD/HRK6.27096.27596.25736.28416.2453+0.26%
 USD/HTG63.56165.25964.35164.41064.351+0.09%
 USD/IDR14,133.014,147.014,086.314,172.514,053.0+0.38%
 USD/IQD1,167.801,218.801,193.551,193.551,193.30-0.02%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK104.540105.140104.290105.030104.040+0.53%
 USD/JMD124.394127.440125.663125.920125.660+0.20%
 USD/KES98.747102.150100.404100.609100.345+0.04%
 USD/KHR3,975.404,145.204,061.104,061.204,060.30-0.02%
 USD/KMF411.100411.800411.450411.450411.4500.00%
 USD/KZT328.320329.320327.860328.820327.860+0.29%
 USD/LAK8,120.408,544.808,334.158,334.158,332.60-0.02%
 USD/LBP1,479.101,547.201,513.351,513.401,513.15-0.01%
 USD/LKR157.670157.850157.810158.040157.710-0.03%
 USD/LSL12.600012.610012.285012.605012.2850+2.60%
 USD/LYD1.33271.38361.35761.35821.3575+0.04%
 USD/MAD9.42269.47269.43499.45579.4190+0.13%
 USD/MDL16.437016.946016.619516.691516.6195+0.43%
 USD/MGA3,202.903,287.703,245.803,245.803,245.30-0.02%
 USD/MKD51.93352.69752.20152.40052.080+0.22%
 USD/MMK1,334.4001,371.8001,351.8501,353.1001,351.850+0.09%
 USD/MOP7.91608.25558.08748.08748.0858-0.02%
 USD/MRO353.000359.000356.500356.500355.500-0.14%
 USD/MUR33.32635.87534.39834.85334.299+0.59%
 USD/MVR15.200015.800015.500015.510015.50000.00%
 USD/MWK713.220727.020720.070726.220719.815+0.01%
 USD/MYR3.96953.97453.97213.97953.96900.00%
 USD/NAD12.266912.277412.269212.275012.2674+0.02%
 USD/NGN358.000363.000361.000361.000360.500-0.14%
 USD/NIO30.959031.807031.372531.383031.3725+0.03%
 USD/NPR107.390110.270108.330108.830108.320+0.46%
 USD/NZD1.44481.44561.45431.45481.4446-0.63%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38620.38500.38510.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97881.02141.00031.00031.0001-0.02%
 USD/PEN3.28863.29053.27493.29183.2642+0.45%
 USD/PGK3.19753.33333.26533.26563.2653+0.00%
 USD/PHP52.20552.40552.31052.51552.246-0.01%
 USD/PKR115.730115.830115.810115.810115.725-0.03%
 USD/PYG5,512.105,732.805,621.905,622.455,621.90+0.01%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64153.64100.00%
 USD/RON3.93313.93813.92963.94233.9188+0.15%
 USD/RSD99.870100.870100.145100.54599.890+0.22%
 USD/RUB62.274962.274962.174762.679061.8478+0.16%
 USD/RWF856.600882.070870.845870.845869.335-0.17%
 USD/SCR12.606014.305013.456013.795513.4525-0.00%
 USD/SDG18.025018.110018.070518.070518.0675-0.02%
 USD/SOS563.00583.00572.00573.00572.00+0.17%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.54748.95488.75248.75248.7511-0.01%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL12.519012.858012.523012.688512.5230+1.32%
 USD/TND2.51382.52382.51862.59332.5121+0.01%
 USD/TTD6.61356.86846.74166.74176.7410-0.01%
 USD/TWD29.93029.96029.94629.97529.901-0.00%
 USD/TZS2,275.102,285.702,282.252,285.802,279.30-0.08%
 USD/UAH25.936526.436526.186526.186526.14750.00%
 USD/UGX3,679.103,755.503,720.853,720.853,717.30-0.10%
 USD/UYU30.670030.870031.160031.162030.7670-1.25%
 USD/UZS7,996.808,056.308,027.808,027.808,026.55-0.02%
 USD/VEF69,800.000070,025.000069,912.500069,912.500069,912.5000+0.00%
 USD/VND22,750.522,820.522,775.022,786.522,775.0+0.05%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF556.820556.820556.380556.820556.370+0.08%
 USD/XCD2.68812.71702.70252.70972.70250.00%
 USD/XOF556.830556.830556.370556.830556.370+0.08%
 USD/XPF101.240101.240101.150101.240101.150+0.09%
 USD/YER250.010250.810250.400250.410250.400+0.00%
 USD/ZMK10.1110.1910.1210.1510.12+0.33%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.2722-0.00%
 ARS/USD0.040970.040990.045570.044740.04098+2.48%
 CNY/USD0.15670.15680.15790.15800.1568-0.63%
 DKK/USD0.15800.15810.16000.16100.1581-1.28%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12740.12740.12740.1274-0.00%
 ILS/USD0.27830.27840.27730.28080.2783+0.04%
 MXN/USD0.050100.050130.051490.052200.05011-1.65%
 NOK/USD0.12310.12340.12390.12550.1255-0.99%
 PLN/USD0.27350.27390.27980.28170.2737-1.98%
 RUB/USD0.016060.016060.015890.016270.01606-0.69%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26700.26670.26690.26690%
 SEK/USD0.11420.11430.11320.11670.1143-1.26%
 TRY/USD0.22260.22280.23430.23690.2369-2.76%
 TWD/USD0.033380.033410.033530.033750.03339-0.47%
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.000010.000010%
 ZAR/USD0.078200.078380.079730.082090.08209-3.47%
 UYU/USD0.032390.032610.034280.034510.03451-2.44%
 PYG/USD0.0001740.0001810.0001800.0001790.000178-0.35%
 CLP/USD0.0015670.0015700.0015890.0016240.001624-1.91%
 COP/USD0.0003420.0003420.0003550.0003570.000342-2.90%
 PEN/USD0.30390.30410.30500.30730.3040-0.99%
 NIO/USD0.031440.032300.031980.032000.03200-0.30%
 BOB/USD0.14120.14840.14480.14510.1451-0.13%
 KRW/USD0.0009240.0009260.0009360.0009390.000939-0.97%
 EGP/USD0.056070.056260.056460.056690.05616+0.14%
 USD/BYN1.99051.99891.99951.99951.9947-0.24%
 USD/MZN59.5160.6960.1360.1360.10-0.04%
 INR/USD0.014710.014710.014900.014920.01492-0.43%
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.40891.41051.4089+0.04%
 KWD/USD3.29833.32643.31883.31903.3190-0.13%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70501.70501.7025-0.15%
 USD/CNH6.36006.36506.35756.37186.3550+0.08%
 USD/KGS68.450068.450068.505968.505968.4500-0.08%
 USD/TJS8.87389.08608.98098.98098.9799-0.01%
 USD/RUB62.340862.410862.165062.678061.8408+0.34%
 USD/JPY RTS110.63110.63110.86111.08110.62-0.12%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99670.99671.00051.00070.9951-0.49%
 MYR/USD0.25160.25190.25180.25200.25130.00%
 UAH/USD0.037830.038560.037940.038250.03825-0.11%
 HUF/USD0.0036960.0037020.0037900.0038040.003699-2.15%
 IDR/USD0.007060.007070.007100.007120.007060.00%
 USD/AOA232.750234.100232.750233.425233.425+0.12%
 VND/USD0.000043820.000043960.000043920.000044010.00004401-0.05%
 BYN/USD0.50030.50240.49420.50130.5013+0.24%