NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1.17761.17781.17461.18151.1724+0.24%
 GBP/USD1.31321.31341.30791.31671.3063+0.49%
 USD/JPY112.61112.61112.46112.70112.44+0.01%
 USD/CHF0.96150.96170.95910.96160.9579+0.29%
 AUD/USD0.72600.72630.72630.73040.7253-0.41%
 USD/CAD1.29351.29381.29281.29501.2910+0.15%
 NZD/USD0.66480.66480.66700.66880.6647-0.49%
 USD/ZAR14.247014.256014.308914.425714.2023-0.40%
 USD/TRY6.08036.10396.30256.33246.0715-3.21%
 USD/MXN18.854018.861718.847418.881318.8089+0.18%
 USD/PLN3.64913.65113.66643.67383.6405-0.40%
 USD/SEK8.79288.79738.79298.81808.7525+0.04%
 USD/SGD1.36331.36551.36471.36761.3638+0.03%
 USD/DKK6.33296.33496.34926.36256.3139-0.24%
 USD/NOK8.13398.13848.14738.16208.1166-0.14%
 USD/ILS3.57253.57423.56913.57733.5658+0.09%
 USD/HUF274.67274.85275.94276.56273.83-0.48%
 USD/CZK21.738621.772521.786121.835521.6800-0.17%
 USD/THB32.37832.41632.45432.50032.377-0.10%
 USD/AED3.67243.67393.67293.67333.6729+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70750.71250.71050.71050.7097-0.07%
 USD/KWD0.30160.30360.30290.30290.3024-0.13%
 USD/HKD7.81017.81277.81117.81357.7980+0.03%
 USD/SAR3.74883.75373.75053.75253.7468+0.03%
 USD/INR72.76072.77072.24072.99572.240+0.76%
 USD/KRW1,117.961,119.491,114.901,121.191,114.90+0.34%
 BRL/USD0.24600.24610.24680.24770.2452-0.32%
 CAD/USD0.77300.77310.77350.77500.7718-0.15%
 CHF/USD1.03991.04001.04261.04391.0400-0.34%
 FJD/USD0.46750.47650.47480.47480.46980.00%
 GHS/USD0.20390.20560.21080.21080.2047-2.85%
 JPY/USD0.008880.008890.008890.008890.008870.00%
 KYD/USD1.17621.22521.20121.20121.19920.00%
 SGD/USD0.73280.73290.73270.73330.7313-0.04%
 USD/ALL106.650107.650107.435107.625106.980-0.37%
 USD/AMD482.27482.27482.11482.89481.19-0.01%
 USD/ANG1.80221.88721.84391.84711.8439+0.01%
 USD/ARS37.340037.350037.254537.500036.1225+0.28%
 USD/AUD1.37721.37731.37681.37871.3732+0.39%
 USD/BBD1.95892.04382.00042.00392.0004+0.01%
 USD/BDT82.29885.35883.75183.89783.751+0.05%
 USD/BGN1.65731.66431.66171.66781.6557-0.20%
 USD/BHD0.37140.38270.37640.37740.3764+0.03%
 USD/BIF1,751.001,821.001,770.801,786.001,770.80+0.06%
 USD/BND1.35701.40051.36291.37931.3629+93.15%
 USD/BOB6.73877.07886.90556.91766.9055+0.01%
 USD/BRL4.06304.06604.05154.07754.0374+0.34%
 USD/BSD0.99391.00580.99941.00110.9994+0.01%
 USD/BWP10.533010.652010.632010.650510.5925-0.40%
 USD/BZD1.96722.05222.00872.01222.0087+0.01%
 USD/CLP667.90668.75666.70668.80664.85+0.24%
 USD/CNY6.85646.85846.85776.85966.8432-0.01%
 USD/COP2,990.802,992.903,003.003,007.852,987.75-0.39%
 USD/CRC567.05590.84578.43579.45578.43+0.05%
 USD/CUP0.97401.02500.99921.00100.99920.00%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP49.69050.12050.04250.13049.890+0.04%
 USD/DZD117.340117.840117.405117.785117.405-0.13%
 USD/EGP17.908017.950017.925017.958117.8293+0.06%
 USD/ETB27.500027.925027.697527.746527.6975+0.59%
 USD/EUR0.84910.84920.85140.85290.8465-0.23%
 USD/FJD2.09852.13902.10622.12872.10620.00%
 USD/GBP0.76140.76150.76460.76550.7595-0.41%
 USD/GEL2.60002.64002.62002.62002.6200+0.00%
 USD/GHS4.94504.98504.74314.96504.7431+4.63%
 USD/GMD48.390049.180048.800048.800048.7850-0.03%
 USD/GNF8,940.009,250.009,039.659,095.009,039.65+0.11%
 USD/GTQ7.53897.87887.71257.72507.7089-0.09%
 USD/HNL23.880024.280024.016024.080024.0160+0.08%
 USD/HRK6.28856.31856.32156.33326.2835-0.28%
 USD/HTG68.73570.43469.47569.59369.475+0.12%
 USD/IDR14,897.214,897.314,819.014,907.614,819.0+0.23%
 USD/IQD1,185.001,195.001,192.401,194.501,190.000.00%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK110.440111.040110.130110.740109.900+0.55%
 USD/JMD134.200137.260135.660135.900135.660+0.01%
 USD/KES100.010102.010100.940101.130100.800+0.07%
 USD/KHR4,091.004,121.004,092.354,106.004,092.350.00%
 USD/KMF417.450418.250418.625418.625417.850-0.19%
 USD/KZT351.670356.770355.885356.510354.220-0.51%
 USD/LAK8,495.008,520.008,517.958,532.908,507.50-0.04%
 USD/LBP1,505.901,516.001,512.051,514.651,510.95-0.24%
 USD/LKR168.570168.750168.240168.660168.240-0.01%
 USD/LSL14.230014.240014.325014.500014.2350-0.63%
 USD/LYD1.36001.40001.37711.38001.37680.00%
 USD/MAD9.22239.46249.34629.36759.3240-0.19%
 USD/MDL16.547017.057016.784016.813516.7840+0.07%
 USD/MGA3,350.003,450.003,409.753,416.003,400.000.00%
 USD/MKD51.93552.63552.32152.51552.085-0.20%
 USD/MMK1,584.0001,621.4001,626.0001,628.8501,602.700-1.48%
 USD/MOP7.87228.21228.04008.05418.0400-0.01%
 USD/MRO352.000361.000358.000358.000356.500-0.42%
 USD/MUR32.88335.43234.15034.50034.001+0.03%
 USD/MVR15.200015.600015.410015.410015.4000-0.06%
 USD/MWK718.880735.750725.860727.550725.860+0.01%
 USD/MYR4.13124.13624.13344.13554.1284+0.01%
 USD/NAD14.230014.240014.325014.325014.2350-0.63%
 USD/NGN363.000364.000362.500363.500362.500+0.28%
 USD/NIO31.580032.430031.989532.043531.9895-0.84%
 USD/NPR114.670117.560115.230116.115115.230+0.73%
 USD/NZD1.50401.50451.49931.50431.4952+0.49%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38620.38440.38510.38440.00%
 USD/PAB0.97861.02120.99941.00110.9994+0.02%
 USD/PEN3.29493.30013.29493.30073.2903+0.23%
 USD/PGK3.25583.39183.32223.32783.3222+0.04%
 USD/PHP54.15854.30254.24154.34654.076+0.08%
 USD/PKR123.670123.770123.150123.750123.140-0.02%
 USD/PYG5,753.205,974.105,852.655,863.655,852.65+0.15%
 USD/QAR3.64013.64213.64103.64113.6410+0.00%
 USD/RON3.94983.95983.95903.97153.9424-0.17%
 USD/RSD100.270100.480100.570100.860100.066-0.22%
 USD/RUB65.851565.851566.413866.413865.6945-0.85%
 USD/RWF851.000881.000881.005882.550866.000+0.12%
 USD/SCR12.855014.355013.584513.659513.5845+0.01%
 USD/SDG17.955018.040018.054518.086017.9975-0.35%
 USD/SOS571.00586.00577.50578.50577.50+0.17%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.54538.95338.74478.76008.7447+0.01%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL14.230014.240014.374514.399514.2250-0.59%
 USD/TND2.76282.77282.77262.80182.7609-0.17%
 USD/TTD6.61156.86656.73576.74756.7357+0.01%
 USD/TWD30.68730.69430.64130.72330.585+0.16%
 USD/TZS2,278.002,288.702,283.202,285.452,281.65+0.01%
 USD/UAH27.836028.336028.032028.086028.0320+0.15%
 USD/UGX3,771.203,847.703,820.053,826.203,809.45-0.32%
 USD/UYU32.390033.410033.093033.146532.9000-0.63%
 USD/UZS8,007.108,066.608,032.808,046.908,032.80-3.63%
 USD/VEF248,207.9000248,832.0000248,519.9500248,519.9500248,519.9500+0.00%
 USD/VND22,994.623,674.623,318.823,358.523,318.8+0.00%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF557.520557.520557.340558.320557.340-0.01%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF557.530557.530557.340558.320557.340-1.15%
 USD/XPF101.200102.250101.330101.875101.330-0.15%
 USD/YER249.800250.800250.350250.350250.300-0.03%
 USD/ZMK11.8711.8911.6311.8811.63+2.09%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.2722-0.00%
 ARS/USD0.026770.026770.026860.027680.02667-0.34%
 CNY/USD0.14580.14580.14580.14610.1458-0.01%
 DKK/USD0.15790.15790.15750.15840.1572+0.25%
 HKD/USD0.12800.12800.12810.12820.1280-0.03%
 ILS/USD0.27980.27990.28010.28040.2796-0.10%
 MXN/USD0.053020.053040.053110.053160.05296-0.14%
 NOK/USD0.12290.12290.12280.12320.1225+0.12%
 PLN/USD0.27390.27400.27280.27460.2722+0.42%
 RUB/USD0.015180.015180.015060.015220.01506+0.85%
 SAR/USD0.26640.26680.26660.26680.2665-0.01%
 SEK/USD0.11370.11370.11380.11420.1134-0.11%
 TRY/USD0.16400.16420.15890.16440.1579+3.24%
 TWD/USD0.032560.032590.032640.032700.03255-0.20%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00%
 ZAR/USD0.070160.070210.069900.070410.06934+0.41%
 UYU/USD0.030300.030490.030200.030400.03018+0.64%
 PYG/USD0.0001670.0001740.0001710.0001710.000171-0.15%
 CLP/USD0.0014950.0014970.0015000.0015040.001495-0.23%
 COP/USD0.0003340.0003340.0003330.0003350.000333+0.39%
 PEN/USD0.30300.30350.30400.30390.3031-0.22%
 NIO/USD0.030840.031670.030990.031270.03121+0.85%
 BOB/USD0.14130.14840.14480.14480.1446-0.01%
 KRW/USD0.0008930.0008950.0008970.0008970.000892-0.34%
 EGP/USD0.055680.055870.055830.056090.05569-0.10%
 USD/BYN2.07842.08692.08072.08432.0807+0.05%
 USD/MZN60.2261.4260.8660.8660.82-0.07%
 INR/USD0.013740.013740.013850.013840.01374-0.76%
 JOD/USD1.40351.41341.40751.40911.4075+0.07%
 KWD/USD3.29073.31873.30033.30693.3017+0.13%
 USD/AZN1.70001.71001.70251.70501.7025+0.15%
 USD/CNH6.86386.86396.85596.87416.8492+0.23%
 USD/KGS69.113369.113368.808069.113368.8080+0.44%
 USD/TJS9.31709.52959.41849.43499.4184+0.00%
 USD/RUB65.832065.871066.455466.632665.6790-1.17%
 USD/JPY RTS112.61112.61112.51112.69112.45+0.05%
 USD/CHF RTS0.96160.96160.96000.96160.9581+0.37%
 MYR/USD0.24180.24210.24190.24220.24180.00%
 UAH/USD0.035290.035920.035660.035610.03561-0.15%
 HUF/USD0.0036380.0036410.0036230.0036510.003616+0.47%
 IDR/USD0.006710.006710.006750.006750.006710.00%
 USD/AOA288.812290.162288.787288.812289.314+0.01%
 VND/USD0.000042240.000043490.000042860.000042860.000042820%
 BYN/USD0.47920.48110.48040.48060.4798-0.05%
 XBR/USD80.3580.4078.2080.3878.20+2.79%
 THB/USD0.03080.03090.03080.03090.03080%
 PHP/USD0.018417560.018466540.018454030.018492730.01840080-0.06%
 USD/TMT3.41003.61003.50003.51003.5000+0.29%
 USDRUBFIX=66.159466.159466.249766.159466.1594-0.47%