NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1.17151.17171.16921.17261.1613+0.26%
 GBP/USD1.32381.32401.32321.32931.3217+0.02%
 USD/JPY112.28112.29112.22112.56112.21-0.09%
 USD/CHF0.99640.99651.00151.00680.9963-0.52%
 AUD/USD0.74200.74220.74220.74420.7409-0.03%
 USD/CAD1.31381.31391.31631.31651.3110-0.18%
 NZD/USD0.67710.67740.67630.67930.6758+0.09%
 USD/ZAR13.215513.230413.268813.280613.1643-0.33%
 USD/TRY4.83554.83864.86324.86854.8242-0.37%
 USD/MXN18.826218.841718.894218.920318.7782-0.23%
 USD/PLN3.67153.67753.69283.69633.6684-0.38%
 USD/SEK8.81248.81748.87178.89508.8108-0.79%
 USD/SGD1.36041.36261.36541.36631.3609-0.26%
 USD/DKK6.35986.36486.37556.38426.3578-0.27%
 USD/NOK8.09118.09968.11058.12558.0816-0.30%
 USD/ILS3.62593.62863.64553.65093.6173-0.29%
 USD/HUF275.58275.88276.40277.68274.48-0.24%
 USD/CZK22.062422.100922.161022.177222.0700-0.35%
 USD/THB33.25133.31133.29033.34333.239-0.10%
 USD/AED3.67253.67353.67303.67333.6730-0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70650.71250.70950.71000.70950.00%
 USD/KWD0.30170.30370.30320.30320.3025-0.16%
 USD/HKD7.84767.85027.84847.84917.8441+0.00%
 USD/SAR3.74613.75463.75043.75253.7487+0.00%
 USD/INR68.46068.49068.49768.72568.425-0.03%
 USD/KRW1,127.361,129.361,130.211,130.951,125.29-0.16%
 BRL/USD0.25900.25920.25970.26050.2583-0.23%
 CAD/USD0.76110.76120.75970.76270.7593+0.13%
 CHF/USD1.00331.00360.99841.00400.9975+0.53%
 FJD/USD0.47570.48080.47660.47820.4749+0.36%
 GHS/USD0.20840.21030.20940.21030.2093-0.05%
 JPY/USD0.008900.008910.008910.008910.008880.00%
 KYD/USD1.17651.22571.20091.20601.2009+0.02%
 SGD/USD0.73440.73460.73240.73490.7319+0.29%
 USD/ALL107.220108.220107.900107.900107.380-0.17%
 USD/AMD454.50505.70481.17481.17478.29-0.22%
 USD/ANG1.80151.88681.84441.84441.8364-0.02%
 USD/ARS27.333527.343527.240027.375527.2115+0.31%
 USD/AUD1.34721.34791.34751.34961.3438-0.07%
 USD/BBD1.95832.04372.00092.00101.9924+0.01%
 USD/BDT81.87884.96083.77684.46183.419-0.43%
 USD/BGN1.65971.67971.67371.67491.6679-0.24%
 USD/BHD0.37650.38160.37860.37970.3780+0.11%
 USD/BIF1,750.001,820.001,785.001,786.001,754.850.00%
 USD/BND0.71390.71390.71381.36220.7136+0.01%
 USD/BOB6.70677.04966.90786.93296.8782-0.43%
 USD/BRL3.85803.86103.85093.87203.8361+0.24%
 USD/BSD0.99131.00360.99970.99970.9954-0.22%
 USD/BWP10.075010.348010.284510.284510.2115-0.71%
 USD/BZD1.96672.05202.00932.00942.00080.00%
 USD/CLP649.60650.60650.40651.22646.06-0.05%
 USD/CNY6.69026.69226.68826.70526.6713+0.01%
 USD/COP2,869.002,872.002,859.002,870.502,855.00+0.40%
 USD/CRC554.80578.69567.06567.06564.62-0.06%
 USD/CUP0.97171.02320.99941.00000.9950-0.19%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP49.45049.66049.56049.64849.439-0.01%
 USD/DZD117.110117.960117.600117.875117.500-0.06%
 USD/EGP17.870517.930517.879517.930017.8260+0.06%
 USD/ETB27.350028.100027.690027.725027.4230+0.13%
 USD/EUR0.85350.85370.85530.85650.8529-0.26%
 USD/FJD2.08012.10222.09852.10592.0912-0.35%
 USD/GBP0.75540.75540.75580.75660.7522-0.03%
 USD/GEL2.43502.46502.45252.45252.4500-0.10%
 USD/GHS4.78004.80004.80004.80004.7555-0.21%
 USD/GMD47.410048.230047.865047.865047.8050-0.09%
 USD/GNF8,940.009,250.009,095.009,097.508,987.450.00%
 USD/GTQ7.31967.66097.49247.49247.4605-0.03%
 USD/HNL23.900024.200023.980024.050023.8410+0.29%
 USD/HRK6.30896.31396.33006.33466.3048-0.43%
 USD/HTG66.59768.30466.74467.45166.459+1.06%
 USD/IDR14,371.514,386.514,380.014,457.814,370.0+0.02%
 USD/IQD1,184.001,196.001,190.001,192.701,187.700.00%
 USD/IRR43,350.0043,567.0043,298.0043,458.5043,298.00+0.37%
 USD/ISK106.420107.020107.140107.210106.660-0.39%
 USD/JMD128.380131.460130.490130.775129.920-0.44%
 USD/KES99.400101.400100.680100.840100.190-0.28%
 USD/KHR4,045.004,065.004,052.004,056.004,035.10+0.07%
 USD/KMF420.000420.750422.000422.000420.375-0.39%
 USD/KZT339.860344.980342.500342.500341.045-0.02%
 USD/LAK8,431.008,451.008,440.008,441.008,387.25+0.01%
 USD/LBP1,505.701,516.201,511.501,512.501,506.00-0.04%
 USD/LKR159.720159.900159.560159.920158.770+0.16%
 USD/LSL13.200013.210013.260013.260013.2000-0.41%
 USD/LYD1.35001.38001.36501.37401.36500.00%
 USD/MAD9.42669.47669.46509.47259.4479-0.14%
 USD/MDL16.434016.946016.690016.690016.61850.00%
 USD/MGA3,290.003,370.003,335.003,388.953,330.00-0.15%
 USD/MKD52.18152.94952.77652.81552.490-0.40%
 USD/MMK1,405.8001,443.3001,422.9001,424.5501,416.950+0.12%
 USD/MOP7.91128.25258.08108.08198.0471+0.01%
 USD/MRO352.000359.000355.500356.000355.5000.00%
 USD/MUR33.01835.57834.30034.55334.248-0.01%
 USD/MVR15.210015.610015.400015.410015.4000+0.06%
 USD/MWK717.310735.710720.000726.645717.585+0.90%
 USD/MYR4.02944.03444.05154.05304.0296-0.48%
 USD/NAD13.220013.260013.260013.260013.2000-0.15%
 USD/NGN361.000362.000360.500361.500360.500+0.28%
 USD/NIO31.300032.000031.630031.720531.5825+0.06%
 USD/NPR108.320111.220109.495109.770109.025+0.25%
 USD/NZD1.47641.47691.47861.47961.4721-0.09%
 USD/OMR0.38360.38620.38490.38520.38480.00%
 USD/PAB0.97611.01900.99960.99960.9954-0.20%
 USD/PEN3.26653.27073.26883.27193.2574-0.00%
 USD/PGK3.25003.32803.28603.29053.2762+0.09%
 USD/PHP53.47053.49153.53253.69153.391-0.12%
 USD/PKR121.500121.600121.550121.550121.1900.00%
 USD/PYG5,602.405,824.305,703.605,713.355,679.20+0.17%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64113.64133.6410-0.00%
 USD/RON3.97003.98003.98773.98773.9709-0.14%
 USD/RSD100.280101.280101.025101.120100.520-0.24%
 USD/RUB62.263062.263062.555362.560062.1071-0.47%
 USD/RWF840.000880.000861.000874.170860.000-0.12%
 USD/SCR12.686014.394013.540513.797013.5370-0.00%
 USD/SDG17.952018.037018.060018.060017.9825-0.36%
 USD/SOS570.00585.00577.50577.50577.500.00%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.54298.95258.74708.74778.7095+0.01%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.220013.230013.260013.285013.1975-0.26%
 USD/TND2.64252.65252.64412.66772.6249+0.57%
 USD/TTD6.59516.85166.73776.73776.7090-0.21%
 USD/TWD30.54130.54530.58130.60330.508-0.12%
 USD/TZS2,275.102,285.702,275.002,280.602,264.40+0.24%
 USD/UAH25.951026.463026.221026.221026.1075-0.05%
 USD/UGX3,645.503,722.303,708.903,708.903,683.90-0.67%
 USD/UYU30.838031.862031.380031.380031.2405-0.10%
 USD/UZS7,767.007,837.007,818.007,818.007,777.40-0.20%
 USD/VEF119,700.0000120,100.0000119,900.0000119,900.0000119,850.00000.00%
 USD/VND23,012.423,082.423,045.023,047.422,944.9+0.01%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF559.710559.710564.110564.110559.710-0.78%
 USD/XCD2.68812.71702.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF567.000574.000569.000570.500559.710+0.26%
 USD/XPF101.850102.650102.375102.375101.760-0.12%
 USD/YER249.800250.900250.400250.400250.350-0.02%
 USD/ZMK9.909.989.909.949.86+0.41%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27230%
 ARS/USD0.036570.036580.036690.036580.03658-0.32%
 CNY/USD0.14940.14950.14950.14950.1495-0.01%
 DKK/USD0.15710.15720.15680.15720.1572+0.26%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12740.12740.12740.1274-0.01%
 ILS/USD0.27560.27580.27480.27570.2757+0.34%
 MXN/USD0.053070.053120.052980.053100.05310+0.22%
 NOK/USD0.12350.12350.12320.12350.1235+0.28%
 PLN/USD0.27190.27230.27110.27210.2721+0.38%
 RUB/USD0.016060.016060.015990.016060.01606+0.48%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26690.26660.26660.2666-0.01%
 SEK/USD0.11340.11350.11260.11340.1134+0.78%
 TRY/USD0.20650.20670.20590.20660.2066+0.36%
 TWD/USD0.032740.032740.032700.032740.03274+0.12%
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.000010.000010%
 ZAR/USD0.075610.075690.075370.075650.07565+0.37%
 UYU/USD0.031800.032000.031870.031900.03190+0.10%
 PYG/USD0.0001720.0001780.0001750.0001750.000175-0.17%
 CLP/USD0.0015370.0015390.0015380.0015380.0015380%
 COP/USD0.0003480.0003490.0003500.0003480.000348-0.40%
 PEN/USD0.30570.30610.30590.30590.30590%
 NIO/USD0.031250.031950.031620.031600.03160-0.06%
 BOB/USD0.14190.14910.14490.14550.1455+0.43%
 KRW/USD0.0008850.0008870.0008850.0008860.0008860%
 EGP/USD0.055770.055960.055900.055870.05587-0.06%
 USD/BYN1.96811.97671.96841.97241.9600+0.20%
 USD/MZN58.3259.4759.0059.0058.90-0.18%
 INR/USD0.014600.014610.014600.014600.014600%
 JOD/USD1.40351.41541.40951.40951.40850.00%
 KWD/USD3.28963.31763.29863.30363.3036+0.15%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70501.70250.00%
 USD/CNH6.70116.70196.70816.72426.6833-0.16%
 USD/KGS68.244768.244768.328268.328268.2447-0.12%
 USD/TJS9.31099.52429.18289.41769.1438+2.56%
 USD/RUB62.231062.301062.545662.554862.1005-0.52%
 USD/JPY RTS112.29112.29112.36112.53112.25-0.05%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99650.99651.00071.00130.9964-0.52%
 MYR/USD0.24780.24810.24680.24820.2467+0.45%
 UAH/USD0.037800.038530.038140.038160.03816+0.05%
 HUF/USD0.0036240.0036280.0036200.0036260.003626+0.18%
 IDR/USD0.006950.006960.006970.006990.006920.00%
 USD/AOA254.748256.098254.225254.750254.841+0.21%
 VND/USD0.000043320.000043450.000043390.000043390.00004339-0.01%
 BYN/USD0.50590.50810.50800.50700.5070-0.20%
 XBR/USD72.0372.0974.8475.3071.53-3.71%
 THB/USD0.03000.03010.03000.03000.03000%
 PHP/USD0.018692290.018704870.018675890.018698580.01869858+0.12%