NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1.17761.17781.17661.17781.1764+0.03%
 GBP/USD1.33961.33981.33821.34031.3380+0.03%
 USD/JPY113.61113.62113.55113.69113.45+0.12%
 USD/CHF0.99210.99240.99410.99410.9922-0.05%
 AUD/USD0.75150.75170.75100.75190.7503+0.09%
 USD/CAD1.28541.28561.28551.28641.2853+0.05%
 NZD/USD0.68540.68560.68410.68640.6835+0.25%
 USD/ZAR13.644813.663113.657913.694613.6459-0.03%
 USD/TRY3.83293.83923.83573.83953.8350+0.01%
 BTC/USD16,200.016,299.915,302.016,262.815,272.1+5.87%
 USD/MXN18.930618.934618.929718.976118.9191+0.03%
 USD/PLN3.56173.56783.56803.57293.5631-0.04%
 USD/SEK8.45188.45688.46618.47208.4518+0.07%
 USD/SGD1.35111.35331.35281.35321.3520-0.04%
 USD/DKK6.31676.32176.32526.32606.3187-0.03%
 USD/NOK8.30248.30888.29738.31038.2896+0.13%
 USD/ILS3.52003.52753.52863.52863.5230-0.03%
 XAU/USD1,248.101,248.451,248.561,249.221,247.03-0.02%
 XAG/USD15.84015.87115.85415.86915.816+0.01%
 USD/HUF266.41266.71266.48266.79266.26+0.00%
 USD/CZK21.690821.727521.729821.733321.7075-0.02%
 USD/THB32.60332.63332.60032.65032.570-0.01%
 USD/AED3.67293.67313.67303.67323.67260.00%
 USD/JOD0.70650.71150.70900.70900.70900.00%
 USD/KWD0.30140.30240.30200.30220.30180.00%
 USD/HKD7.80637.80897.80677.80887.8065+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74773.75293.75033.75033.7503+0.00%
 USD/INR64.48564.50564.48364.49564.465+0.01%
 USD/KRW1,092.671,094.671,092.821,093.701,089.70+0.08%
 BRL/USD0.30390.30420.30380.30400.3038+0.07%
 CAD/USD0.77780.77810.77750.77850.7769-0.10%
 CHF/USD1.00771.00791.00591.00801.0058+0.06%
 FJD/USD0.47880.48380.47800.48130.4760+0.00%
 GHS/USD0.22190.22400.22210.22290.2219+0.00%
 JPY/USD0.008800.008810.008810.008810.008800.00%
 KYD/USD1.17951.22881.20001.20421.1985+0.00%
 SGD/USD0.73930.73990.73940.73970.7390+0.04%
 USD/ALL111.460115.700113.450113.980113.4500.00%
 USD/AMD458.23509.19485.33485.82483.710.00%
 USD/ANG1.73701.82201.78581.78811.77950.00%
 USD/ARS17.211017.221017.233017.233017.2150-0.23%
 USD/AUD1.33051.33061.33211.33281.3301-0.09%
 USD/BBD1.95302.03792.00252.00501.99550.00%
 USD/BDT80.63483.69182.97582.97582.1620.00%
 USD/BGN1.65251.67251.66141.66771.6608+0.00%
 USD/BHD0.37420.37930.37710.37730.37680.00%
 USD/BIF1,726.001,773.601,770.001,771.001,749.800.00%
 USD/BND1.32801.37051.35001.35411.34930.00%
 USD/BOB6.71907.05876.91006.92176.88890.00%
 USD/BRL3.28783.29083.29153.29153.2893-0.08%
 USD/BSD0.99101.00291.00051.00170.99690.00%
 USD/BWP10.184010.456010.335010.354510.32000.00%
 USD/BZD1.96132.04632.01092.01342.00380.00%
 USD/CLP652.70653.70655.30656.10653.200.00%
 USD/CNY6.61426.61626.61896.62146.6143-0.04%
 USD/COP3,014.273,017.773,011.503,016.023,010.50+0.00%
 USD/CRC552.18575.96565.67566.29564.070.00%
 USD/CUP0.97161.02261.00061.00190.99710.00%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP47.46348.82248.10048.35348.100+0.00%
 USD/DZD113.570116.630115.200115.489115.1000.00%
 USD/EGP17.750517.810517.795517.800017.7790-0.03%
 USD/ETB26.884027.309027.450027.450027.09650.00%
 USD/EUR0.84910.84920.84990.85000.8490-0.02%
 USD/FJD2.06702.08862.09212.10092.07780.00%
 USD/GBP0.74640.74660.74730.74740.7461-0.09%
 USD/GEL2.65752.69752.70252.70252.66500.00%
 USD/GHS4.46504.50744.52504.52504.48620.00%
 USD/GMD47.150047.850047.500047.650047.45000.00%
 USD/GNF8,922.009,074.809,000.009,042.258,998.400.00%
 USD/GTQ7.15777.49747.35327.36237.32760.00%
 USD/HNL23.147023.996023.625023.687023.57150.00%
 USD/HRK6.41386.41886.40906.43836.3944+0.00%
 USD/HTG62.71064.40863.78263.86263.5590.00%
 USD/IDR13,540.013,554.013,513.013,551.013,487.0+0.01%
 USD/IQD1,162.901,213.901,183.501,194.001,183.00+0.00%
 USD/IRR34,298.0034,300.0034,299.0034,299.0034,299.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK104.140104.740104.530104.550104.430-0.11%
 USD/JMD123.490126.550125.318125.530125.0200.00%
 USD/KES101.410103.960102.900103.200102.6850.00%
 USD/KHR3,940.704,110.504,036.004,048.804,025.600.00%
 USD/KMF418.000418.900418.200419.000418.200+0.00%
 USD/KZT331.480336.580334.550335.110334.0300.00%
 USD/LAK8,088.208,512.808,320.008,338.958,300.500.00%
 USD/LBP1,477.401,545.301,514.001,520.651,510.840.00%
 USD/LKR149.760155.700153.390153.605152.7300.00%
 USD/LSL13.650013.660013.735013.735013.65500.00%
 USD/LYD1.33791.38891.36501.36791.3600+0.00%
 USD/MAD9.21349.72309.46819.48219.45660.00%
 USD/MDL16.992017.502017.257517.303517.24700.00%
 USD/MGA3,157.203,242.103,205.003,210.203,199.650.00%
 USD/MKD51.99052.69052.30552.48552.285+0.00%
 USD/MMK1,338.1001,375.5001,358.5501,361.2501,356.8000.00%
 USD/MOP7.84648.18618.04858.05858.01630.00%
 USD/MRO348.260360.15033.000355.89033.0000.00%
 USD/MUR32.69935.24733.77934.15433.7300.00%
 USD/MVR15.210015.610015.410015.410015.40000.00%
 USD/MWK718.650725.440725.000726.890722.0450.00%
 USD/MYR4.08204.08704.08114.08754.0811+0.08%
 USD/NAD13.650013.660013.725013.725013.57130.00%
 USD/NGN359.000362.000360.000360.500360.000+0.00%
 USD/NIO30.316031.165030.885030.887030.74050.00%
 USD/NPR101.280104.170103.355103.465102.7250.00%
 USD/NZD1.45871.45911.46181.46301.4570-0.26%
 USD/OMR0.38410.38610.38500.38520.3849+0.00%
 USD/PAB0.97571.01821.00041.00160.99700.00%
 USD/PEN3.15753.29343.23533.24093.22550.00%
 USD/PGK3.13983.27573.24583.25203.20780.00%
 USD/PHP50.37050.39050.49150.52550.305-0.22%
 USD/PKR104.370107.080105.400106.065105.4000.00%
 USD/PYG5,542.805,763.605,657.755,671.755,653.200.00%
 USD/QAR3.69003.71003.69503.70003.6410+0.00%
 USD/RON3.93653.94653.93753.94153.9375+0.10%
 USD/RSD101.490101.700101.655102.130101.5300.00%
 USD/RUB59.163959.163959.186759.381159.0525-0.04%
 USD/RWF842.820868.300852.000859.595851.000+0.00%
 USD/SCR13.152014.850014.012514.013513.41300.00%
 USD/SDG6.61386.69876.67966.68816.65630.00%
 USD/SOS559.00629.00594.00594.00594.00+0.00%
 USD/STD20,808.020,808.020,825.020,885.020,808.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.51958.92728.75378.76458.72340.00%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.408013.748013.725013.725013.57800.00%
 USD/TND2.49152.50152.52092.53152.47520.00%
 USD/TTD6.58206.83686.75896.76956.70940.00%
 USD/TWD29.99230.02230.01830.03130.002-0.04%
 USD/TZS2,191.702,276.602,240.102,243.802,234.150.00%
 USD/UAH26.772027.282027.148027.156027.02700.00%
 USD/UGX3,565.703,642.103,624.553,629.053,603.900.00%
 USD/UYU28.406029.426029.010029.043528.91600.00%
 USD/UZS8,041.808,101.208,116.008,116.008,071.500.00%
 USD/VEF10.724610.732110.728410.728410.7284+0.00%
 USD/VND22,301.022,981.022,713.522,752.022,641.00.00%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF557.120557.120556.720558.930556.7200.00%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF557.120557.120573.500573.500557.1200.00%
 USD/XPF101.290101.290101.625101.875101.2800.00%
 USD/YER249.800250.850250.300250.325250.300+0.00%
 USD/ZMK10.2010.2910.4210.4210.240.00%
 AED/USD0.27230.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.058070.058100.058030.058090.05803+0.17%
 CNY/USD0.15110.15120.15100.15120.1510+0.07%
 DKK/USD0.15820.15830.15820.15830.1581+0.06%
 HKD/USD0.12810.12810.12810.12810.1281+0.00%
 ILS/USD0.28350.28410.28340.28390.2834+0.04%
 MXN/USD0.052810.052830.052840.052840.052700.00%
 NOK/USD0.12030.12040.12060.12060.1203-0.17%
 PLN/USD0.28020.28070.28040.28070.27990.00%
 RUB/USD0.016900.016900.016900.016930.016840.00%
 SAR/USD0.26650.26680.26660.26680.26650.00%
 SEK/USD0.11820.11830.11820.11830.1180-0.08%
 TRY/USD0.26050.26080.26070.26070.26050.00%
 TWD/USD0.033330.033330.033310.033330.033300.00%
 VEF/USD0.093180.093240.100150.100150.093210.00%
 ZAR/USD0.073230.073280.073220.073280.073040.00%
 UYU/USD0.033980.035200.034590.034590.03459+0.00%
 PYG/USD0.0001740.0001800.0001770.0001770.0001770.00%
 CLP/USD0.0015300.0015320.0015310.0015310.0015310.00%
 COP/USD0.0003310.0003320.0003320.0003320.0003320.00%
 PEN/USD0.30360.31670.31020.31020.3102+0.36%
 NIO/USD0.032090.032990.032540.032540.03254+0.00%
 BOB/USD0.14170.14880.14530.14530.1453+0.00%
 KRW/USD0.0009140.0009150.0009150.0009170.0009140.00%
 EGP/USD0.056140.056330.056190.056250.056180.00%
 BTC/USD15,450.015,454.314,717.815,454.313,011.0+4.98%
 BTC/USD16,182.916,183.014,992.016,183.914,850.0+7.94%
 GAU/USD40.12440.14440.14240.16340.093-0.02%
 BTC/USD16,098.816,370.816,011.416,515.013,707.3+1.59%
 LTC/USD159.600160.000155.170161.990139.000+3.11%
 BTC/USD17,059.117,225.116,291.217,240.214,366.6+5.83%
 USD/BYN2.02502.03352.03742.03992.02930.00%
 LTC/USD151.010151.740144.410152.100143.160+4.57%
 USD/MZN59.5560.7160.2460.2460.130.00%
 INR/USD0.015500.015510.015510.015510.015510.00%
 BTC/USD15,994.015,995.014,980.016,098.012,730.6+6.76%
 LTC/USD149.000149.090145.480154.000122.450+2.49%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.40951.41051.4095+0.00%
 KWD/USD3.30073.32403.31243.31243.3124+0.00%
 USD/AZN1.67001.73001.70001.71501.70000.00%
 USD/CNH6.62316.62336.62416.62596.6206-0.01%
 USD/KGS69.750069.750069.746469.750069.7464+0.00%
 USD/TJS8.69568.90798.81888.83078.80180.00%
 USD/RUB58.891958.961959.127859.258958.9184-0.32%
 USD/JPY RTS113.47113.47113.42113.58113.15+0.36%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99290.99290.99630.99770.9925-0.14%
 MYR/USD0.24470.24500.24500.24500.2446-0.08%
 UAH/USD0.036650.037350.037000.037000.03700+0.00%
 HUF/USD0.0037500.0037540.0037520.0037540.0037480.00%
 ETH/USD444.70445.17430.99451.75413.30+3.29%
 ETH/USD449.31449.33431.27449.70430.03+4.18%
 XRP/USD0.223750.225380.225010.237540.22000-0.57%
 BTC/USD16,000.016,016.314,950.016,069.012,700.0+7.02%
 ETH/USD444.50445.46430.00452.00412.01+3.59%
 XRP/USD0.232700.232730.227780.237610.22124+2.17%
 LTC/USD150.000150.653144.551155.000122.464+4.22%
 DASH/USD700.00704.00673.90704.94627.00+3.87%
 XRP/USD0.235060.236140.228020.238000.22802+3.56%
 DASH/USD705.45711.62691.63711.63685.89+2.02%
 BTC/USD16,168.416,168.415,228.316,300.013,501.0+6.17%
 ETH/USD454.50454.51447.71473.52438.00+1.52%
 LTC/USD153.960153.970150.630159.800135.450+2.22%
 XRP/USD0.233850.234330.229000.237800.22108+2.12%
 DASH/USD697.44699.50672.86706.13625.31+4.03%
 ETC/USD26.910026.962025.194027.827323.4636+7.17%
 LTC/USD145.030145.630142.710152.000126.500+2.10%
 XMR/USD252.65255.00240.00255.00214.04+6.25%
 ZEC/USD300.80303.28283.20315.20278.95+7.09%
 ETH/USD443.99446.00428.61449.60421.57+4.06%
 LTC/USD143.820146.000147.500152.380125.000-1.07%
 EOS/USD3.946003.949903.695904.020003.40000+6.77%
 XMR/USD249.08249.09239.04249.09237.60+4.20%
 XMR/USD252.07253.13240.11255.34215.00+5.44%
 ETC/USD26.992026.998025.306027.800023.1340+6.69%
 ETC/USD26.988026.991025.227027.800025.1570+7.12%
 ZEC/USD305.00305.00290.00308.05290.00+5.17%
 BTC/USD15,961.016,000.014,917.015,942.012,796.0+7.26%
 DASH/USD697.47701.00676.90697.50635.39+3.56%
 BCH/USD1,357.401,357.501,284.001,389.901,284.00+5.76%
 BTC/USD16,029.416,065.314,976.916,069.712,665.1+7.03%
 ETH/USD446.32446.32431.00450.14413.00+3.55%
 BCH/USD1,370.001,370.001,292.951,394.301,178.81+5.96%
 LTC/USD150.031151.000144.600153.854122.385+4.43%
 XRP/USD0.232000.233380.229700.237770.22000+0.62%
 ETC/USD27.000027.097025.655227.760023.5000+5.24%
 DASH/USD699.97701.38677.85704.99625.23+3.47%
 ZEC/USD302.20304.00286.18315.70277.00+6.23%
 XMR/USD252.87253.38240.96255.00214.00+5.15%
 IOT/USD4.185004.185404.066404.465003.56030+2.93%
 ZEC/USD301.05302.80285.36324.30280.01+5.41%
 IDR/USD0.007380.007390.007390.007420.007380.00%
 ANS/USD33.62033.65333.04934.47831.570+1.83%
 BCH/USD1,362.001,365.301,291.401,396.801,180.20+5.31%
 BCH/USD1,283.001,302.201,362.501,311.001,235.70-0.12%
 USDT/USD1.002501.007501.002001.007501.00200+0.55%
 BTC/USD15,951.015,999.015,339.916,000.013,791.0+4.30%
 ETH/USD445.39446.76442.84460.00438.10+0.88%
 DASH/USD695.09699.00686.00711.76679.00+1.90%
 LTC/USD150.658152.008148.041154.688132.200+1.77%
 ETH/USD445.10445.30430.50449.89413.23+3.43%
 LTC/USD149.852150.571144.917153.497122.193+3.61%
 ZEC/USD302.38303.29285.17315.22280.00+6.10%
 XMR/USD253.07253.46240.25254.81214.50+5.39%
 EOS/USD3.943103.971553.689774.010003.06010+6.89%
 DASH/USD699.39702.00676.93704.60624.88+3.38%
 XEM/USD0.417760.420000.383510.449000.31672+9.22%
 BCH/USD1,358.041,361.891,287.491,399.001,176.91+5.70%
 BTC/USD15,991.416,019.714,972.716,049.712,505.0+6.99%
 ZEC/USD306.50308.00295.00324.55294.00+3.76%
 QTUM/USD0.00000.000014.816914.816914.8169+0.00%
 WAVES/USD9.58749.66819.34099.69837.5296+3.50%
 ETH/USD428.03430.67425.07450.18401.33+1.32%
 BTC/USD16,060.016,075.014,866.516,150.312,368.0+8.03%
 ETH/USD445.01446.66427.31452.00403.20+4.53%
 BTC/USD15,958.515,958.514,917.915,962.113,114.9+6.98%
 ETH/USD442.35445.62428.21450.05420.38+4.07%
 LSK/USD7.63008.19008.15008.31006.7500+0.49%
 BCH/USD1,360.171,362.001,287.001,395.001,182.00+5.83%
 OMG/USD8.22638.23797.79738.35007.5737+5.65%
 OMG/USD8.14658.21187.82068.42757.4951+5.00%
 NXT/USD0.606940.608940.545200.610000.42560+11.77%
 XLM/USD0.1259020.1266030.1140090.1290070.100000+11.23%
 REP/USD29.142529.142527.195033.000024.4900+7.16%
 DOGE/USD0.0026070.0026300.0025240.0026860.002200+4.00%
 MAID/USD0.453800.462300.438180.469350.38935+4.78%
 BCN/USD0.0025610.0025690.0024050.0026680.002025+6.82%
 NXT/USD0.585100.590000.541250.610000.41742+8.92%
 TNT/USD0.077230.078310.078310.086520.076690.00%
 ADX/USD1.034981.039811.049501.111450.99685-0.92%
 DNT/USD0.0421930.0428700.0419260.0472680.038670+1.44%
 PAY/USD1.8975211.9138751.8377682.0121591.754476+4.14%
 GNT/USD0.2963780.2988370.2832170.3020790.262263+4.65%
 ZRX/USD0.219300.224380.220840.225950.19751+0.90%
 STX/USD0.480380.490540.468430.512520.45371+2.55%
 MCO/USD13.3684313.4917013.2194413.884429.95000+2.06%
 BCH/USD1,360.921,372.261,287.581,379.681,204.27+6.14%
 LTC/USD149.69864150.69952143.81427157.59955128.90390+4.74%
 ICN/USD1.343701.352481.301491.394291.29243+3.92%
 EOS/USD3.926743.952623.687393.952623.57324+7.19%
 BAT/USD0.177690.178970.171420.179290.15688+4.41%
 WINGS/USD0.507090.515240.494220.517980.48293+4.04%
 TKN/USD0.753670.760190.740320.827750.72604+2.68%
 GNO/USD105.72873106.70367102.83575109.4755996.73253+3.76%
 CVC/USD0.280120.282480.281320.308550.25845-0.43%
 SNGLS/USD0.116260.117260.109090.119570.10255+7.49%
 MLN/USD71.8579672.4628469.5848972.4628464.21494+4.14%
 STORJ/USD0.841500.848920.797180.906050.68652+5.84%
 REP/USD28.7351628.9925427.4140431.4761724.75764+5.29%
 DASH/USD698.83703.29674.22703.29645.11+4.31%
 DGD/USD99.212929100.20753596.768768101.79341194.312973+3.00%
 EDG/USD1.1383311.1479131.0664211.1654300.943496+7.19%
 MGO/USD0.6608900.6664170.6591310.6718290.485236+1.11%
 CFI/USD0.1081720.1091260.0963140.1117500.089257+13.30%
 ANT/USD1.9157351.9330151.8672211.9581321.722155+3.06%
 BNT/USD2.5740622.5952132.5131552.6244132.396958+3.27%
 SNT/USD0.0582320.0587340.0520330.0617220.045062+12.88%
 1ST/USD0.3917560.3952890.3700000.4079020.364101+6.36%
 RLC/USD0.5072050.5113720.4901000.5441780.481424+4.34%
 XPT/USD890.60891.20888.65891.10888.20+0.25%
 XPD/USD1,007.201,010.501,008.601,009.351,008.25+0.02%
 WTI/USD57.0657.0857.2557.2556.96-0.31%
 STRAT/USD9.10009.13008.91009.49006.7100+2.47%
 BTG/USD237.27239.88220.08273.29189.86+8.28%
 BTG/USD242.24242.81221.02258.40189.25+9.57%
 ETP/USD2.25872.26502.21992.34002.0500+2.07%
 B2X/USD210.62215.00205.96220.00163.38+3.55%
 BTC/USD16,922.616,934.416,000.016,950.014,012.0+5.84%
 BCH/USD1,433.061,441.441,384.911,470.001,312.12+3.48%
 ETH/USD470.73471.55458.46483.31451.00+2.86%
 ZEC/USD320.6000321.9799319.6466339.0000315.0000+0.73%
 DASH/USD750.0953759.8901723.0006770.0000705.0000+5.10%
 XRP/USD0.2360.2370.2350.2450.2320.00%
 ETC/USD26.930027.100025.400027.740023.2700+6.30%
 XMR/USD250.6028251.9900245.0000255.0000231.0000+2.85%
 BCH/USD1,365.05001,374.84001,278.50001,398.35001,085.1801+6.77%
 OMG/USD8.21368.29967.80018.30317.5500+5.30%
 BNB/USD2.5800002.5883002.4619002.6383002.131500+4.80%
 ANS/USD33.42733.57533.04034.63131.492+1.53%
 QTUM/USD11.25300011.38900010.55000012.16000010.500000+7.95%
 ZRX/USD0.2165500.2245100.2186300.2320700.201000+1.11%
 BCC/USD348.60368.00360.40368.00302.80+2.11%
 TRX/USD0.0041070.0043000.0040860.0043000.0028800.00%
 BTC/USD16,234.416,244.715,269.016,291.015,269.0+6.39%
 ETH/USD451.0452.8440.4456.0439.0+2.79%
 XDN/USD0.0029730.0029940.0027540.0030240.002225+8.35%
 BTX/USD18.71019.79019.73020.68017.150-5.22%
 GUP/USD0.3242360.3268350.3198070.3597280.282998+1.79%
 PTOY/USD0.1730450.1746410.1653700.1770490.154264+5.61%
 BCH/USD1,359.51,360.01,325.51,421.01,265.1+2.60%
 ADA/USD0.1129030.1129030.1000000.1129030.100000+3.20%
 USD/BTC0.0000620.0000620.0000700.0000700.0000620.00%
 HSR/USD15.27415.30612.20017.39812.171+16.92%
 ANS/USD33.65333.73132.62134.69031.000+3.17%
 ANS/USD33.4833.9933.2134.9230.01+1.90%
 BTG/USD240.000015243.227722221.715057258.690002188.199997+8.25%
 STX/USD0.4625700.4653800.4508200.5165000.363410+2.79%
 BNT/USD2.6102602.6199302.5014302.6562402.405000+4.64%
 PPT/USD24.241924.596823.964325.296922.8456-7.00%
 BTS/USD0.17740.17740.15710.17740.1571+3.20%
 ARDR/USD0.54840.54840.47140.55560.4638+9.68%
 ARK/USD3.72583.74193.31433.76983.2786+3.23%
 VTC/USD8.17748.17747.20718.40007.1493+6.16%
 STEEM/USD1.70971.72581.52861.75401.5286-2.28%
 DCR/USD60.145260.209754.814360.640654.6324-3.04%
 KMD/USD2.93552.93552.72143.04762.7214-2.66%
 PIVX/USD4.50004.50003.97144.53973.9714+1.41%
 SC/USD0.0161290.0161290.0071430.0161290.007576+106.25%
 POWR/USD0.50000.50000.50000.52380.4697-5.87%
 QASH/USD0.68800.69000.68000.73500.6137+1.18%
 VERI/USD137.474167.500167.989182.000137.450-18.17%
 SALT/USD7.31097.33837.12257.86046.9000+3.03%
 MONA/USD14.064514.080614.885715.448513.5652-8.14%
 EMC2/USD1.70971.70971.50001.80001.5000-6.48%
 YOYOW/USD0.30170.30180.29000.31450.2570+4.03%