NameBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs
 USD/CHF0,99070,99070,99180,9900
 USD/CAD1,29531,29341,29621,2933
 AUD/USD0,71440,71410,71460,7130
 NZD/USD0,65940,65730,65950,6573
 EUR/GBP0,87800,87780,87810,8768
 EUR/CHF1,14621,14671,14731,1451
 AUD/JPY80,1880,1680,2880,04
 NZD/JPY74,0373,7774,1273,77