NameBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs
 USD/CHF0,93920,93810,93940,9363
 USD/CAD1,35451,35101,35511,3489
 AUD/USD0,69730,69820,70010,6970
 NZD/USD0,65800,65710,66010,6563
 EUR/GBP0,89590,89820,90010,8945
 EUR/CHF1,06231,06281,06521,0619
 AUD/JPY74,7674,9175,0674,73
 NZD/JPY70,5470,5370,7270,46