NameBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs
 USD/CHF0,97480,98360,98780,9736
 USD/CAD1,32811,33001,33391,3276
 AUD/USD0,67500,67560,67780,6736
 NZD/USD0,64020,63660,64100,6365
 EUR/GBP0,90770,90400,90950,9038
 EUR/CHF1,08651,08951,09301,0855
 AUD/JPY71,2171,9072,1271,04
 NZD/JPY67,5067,7268,1767,28