NameBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs
 USD/CHF0,99150,99350,99470,9899
 USD/CAD1,27831,28201,28371,2750
 AUD/USD0,75810,75500,75900,7532
 NZD/USD0,68310,68080,68410,6789
 EUR/GBP0,88680,88650,88860,8842
 EUR/CHF1,16401,16581,16711,1618
 AUD/JPY85,2485,0385,3184,75
 NZD/JPY76,8476,6876,9076,38