NameBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs
 USD/CHF0,93610,93260,93740,9325
 USD/CAD1,26561,27041,27531,2620
 AUD/USD0,78380,78450,78480,7805
 NZD/USD0,72950,73430,73460,7271
 EUR/GBP0,88060,88380,88380,8787
 EUR/CHF1,15181,15011,15241,1491
 AUD/JPY83,7183,7683,8683,28
 NZD/JPY77,9178,3878,4277,65