NameBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs
 USD/CHF1,00090,99651,00100,9950
 USD/CAD1,33421,33291,33461,3278
 AUD/USD0,76490,76700,76800,7647
 NZD/USD0,70010,70310,70450,7000
 EUR/GBP0,85670,86590,86610,8559
 EUR/CHF1,06911,07301,07331,0686
 AUD/JPY85,5085,1685,6184,89
 NZD/JPY78,2978,0678,3477,78