NameBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs
 USD/CHF0,97490,97120,97590,9707
 USD/CAD1,27651,26711,27661,2633
 AUD/USD0,76730,77290,77320,7655
 NZD/USD0,72070,72710,72720,7201
 EUR/GBP0,87760,87640,87910,8735
 EUR/CHF1,19801,19921,20061,1951
 AUD/JPY82,6282,9883,1682,42
 NZD/JPY77,6778,0678,1077,46