NameBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs
 USD/CHF0,97480,97250,97610,9697
 USD/CAD1,34441,34841,34981,3433
 AUD/USD0,74470,74550,74610,7422
 NZD/USD0,70620,70230,70770,7007
 EUR/GBP0,87330,86610,87500,8659
 EUR/CHF1,08901,09031,09111,0879
 AUD/JPY82,9583,3683,4182,52
 NZD/JPY78,7078,5378,6978,13