NameBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs
 USD/CHF0,96930,97120,97450,9685
 USD/CAD1,23361,23381,23551,2313
 AUD/USD0,79520,79540,79740,7937
 NZD/USD0,72800,73020,73280,7252
 EUR/GBP0,87900,88210,88400,8776
 EUR/CHF1,15041,15591,15911,1496
 AUD/JPY88,8589,2289,6888,75
 NZD/JPY81,3581,9182,2281,23