NameBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs
 USD/CHF0,99510,99690,99780,9946
 USD/CAD1,30781,31611,31691,3076
 AUD/USD0,72740,72600,72890,7253
 NZD/USD0,66020,65900,66130,6580
 EUR/GBP0,89580,89470,89710,8936
 EUR/CHF1,13361,13411,13671,1330
 AUD/JPY80,3080,5380,7280,11
 NZD/JPY72,8573,0973,1972,78