NameBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs
 USD/CHF0,99870,99680,99880,9964
 USD/CAD1,31821,31891,32071,3173
 AUD/USD0,74430,74410,74520,7426
 NZD/USD0,69400,69340,69540,6920
 EUR/GBP0,87430,87370,87440,8729
 EUR/CHF1,15571,15631,15721,1549
 AUD/JPY82,3182,3582,4082,04
 NZD/JPY76,7476,7576,8276,35