NameBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs
 USD/CHF0,96510,95080,96620,9490
 USD/CAD1,25561,24451,25741,2415
 AUD/USD0,79680,80050,80660,7957
 NZD/USD0,74880,75200,75590,7480
 EUR/GBP0,89400,89450,89550,8891
 EUR/CHF1,12691,11611,12711,1154
 AUD/JPY88,6489,0089,4288,34
 NZD/JPY83,3183,5983,9183,06