NameBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs
 USD/CHF0,99030,99070,99130,9869
 USD/CAD1,34061,33351,34171,3293
 AUD/USD0,71890,71920,72270,7178
 NZD/USD0,68720,68690,69050,6841
 EUR/GBP0,90400,89670,90870,8959
 EUR/CHF1,12441,12871,13081,1237
 AUD/JPY81,4981,0381,5380,72
 NZD/JPY77,9077,3777,9276,95