NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,10871,10911,10901,10971,1088-0,03%
 USD/JPY108,75108,76108,71108,85108,67+0,05%
 GBP/USD1,31331,31371,31551,31601,3108-0,14%
 USD/CHF0,98480,98520,98440,98520,9841+0,08%
 USD/CAD1,32311,32351,32291,32391,3227+0,06%
 EUR/JPY120,56120,64120,55120,75120,53+0,02%
 AUD/USD0,68170,68180,68080,68190,6805+0,12%
 NZD/USD0,65260,65270,65430,65560,6522-0,25%
 EUR/GBP0,84400,84440,84280,84620,8428+0,14%
 EUR/CHF1,09211,09231,09151,09271,0914+0,05%
 AUD/JPY74,1374,1674,0274,1773,95+0,18%
 GBP/JPY142,83142,88143,00143,11142,56-0,09%
 CHF/JPY110,37110,45110,41110,57110,37+0,01%
 EUR/CAD1,46691,46791,46671,46861,4669+0,03%
 AUD/CAD0,90180,90240,90080,90240,9005+0,18%
 CAD/JPY82,1682,2182,1482,2882,09+0,02%
 NZD/JPY70,9571,0271,1371,3170,92-0,19%
 AUD/NZD1,04371,04521,03991,04491,0389+0,43%
 GBP/AUD1,92641,92751,93171,93261,9250-0,24%
 EUR/AUD1,62611,62721,62851,63001,6262-0,13%
 GBP/CHF1,29341,29401,29471,29601,2901-0,07%
 EUR/NZD1,69821,69991,69391,70071,6921+0,29%
 AUD/CHF0,67130,67160,67000,67170,6697+0,20%
 GBP/NZD2,01162,01382,00932,01422,0028+0,17%
 USD/SGD1,35921,35991,35811,36001,3580+0,11%
 USD/HKD7,82237,82247,82717,82737,8217-0,06%
 USD/DKK6,73946,73956,73716,74006,7351+0,03%
 GBP/CAD1,73781,73881,74011,74091,7344-0,07%