NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,13261,13271,13271,13711,1317-0,02%
 USD/JPY107,13107,18107,29107,41107,11-0,09%
 GBP/USD1,26541,26581,26091,26691,2602+0,37%
 USD/CHF0,93810,93850,93810,93940,9363+0,02%
 USD/CAD1,35161,35211,35101,35261,3489+0,06%
 EUR/JPY121,36121,43121,48121,98121,30-0,09%
 AUD/USD0,69860,69880,69820,70010,6970+0,07%
 NZD/USD0,65950,65980,65710,66000,6563+0,34%
 EUR/GBP0,89480,89540,89820,90010,8945-0,33%
 EUR/CHF1,06261,06341,06281,06521,0623+0,02%
 AUD/JPY74,8674,8974,9175,0674,81-0,01%
 GBP/JPY135,59135,67135,23135,93135,18+0,29%
 CHF/JPY114,16114,24114,28114,60114,15-0,07%
 EUR/CAD1,53081,53141,53051,53521,5281+0,04%
 AUD/CAD0,94420,94470,94330,94490,9418+0,12%
 CAD/JPY79,2679,3079,3679,5679,27-0,10%
 NZD/JPY70,6470,7070,5370,7070,46+0,23%
 AUD/NZD1,05931,05991,06141,06301,0590-0,17%
 GBP/AUD1,81081,81151,80541,81361,8049+0,31%
 EUR/AUD1,62081,62141,62181,62741,6201-0,06%
 GBP/CHF1,18741,18801,18291,18831,1821+0,41%
 EUR/NZD1,71701,71791,72201,72711,7165-0,28%
 AUD/CHF0,65540,65580,65500,65630,6537+0,09%
 GBP/NZD1,91841,91891,91681,92451,9166+0,09%
 USD/SGD1,39021,39041,39091,39291,3896-0,05%
 USD/HKD7,75007,75017,75007,75037,75000,00%
 USD/DKK6,57626,57656,57396,58336,5513+0,04%
 GBP/CAD1,71031,71101,70351,71091,7029+0,41%