NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,18351,18391,18621,19001,1833-0,19%
 USD/JPY109,47109,50109,05109,68108,72+0,41%
 GBP/USD1,38911,38921,39141,39581,3891-0,16%
 USD/CHF0,90640,90650,90340,90780,9018+0,32%
 USD/CAD1,25521,25531,25361,25631,2513+0,13%
 EUR/JPY129,56129,63129,34129,85129,14+0,21%
 AUD/USD0,73810,73820,73950,74270,7370-0,17%
 NZD/USD0,70460,70500,70140,70890,7013+0,48%
 EUR/GBP0,85180,85230,85230,85330,8504-0,01%
 EUR/CHF1,07271,07361,07191,07421,0712+0,14%
 AUD/JPY80,7980,8380,6381,0480,51+0,24%
 GBP/JPY152,06152,12151,73152,51151,53+0,24%
 CHF/JPY120,76120,81120,63120,96120,39+0,14%
 EUR/CAD1,48551,48611,48701,49261,4836-0,07%
 AUD/CAD0,92590,92640,92690,93120,9243-0,08%
 CAD/JPY87,2187,2686,9687,4686,67+0,33%
 NZD/JPY77,1377,1976,4977,3276,49+0,89%
 AUD/NZD1,04701,04751,05361,05431,0466-0,60%
 GBP/AUD1,88191,88251,88031,88631,8766+0,10%
 EUR/AUD1,60321,60421,60301,60601,5967+0,06%
 GBP/CHF1,25911,25931,25731,26221,2567+0,15%
 EUR/NZD1,67871,68021,69021,69151,6746-0,62%
 AUD/CHF0,66890,66920,66800,67220,6676+0,14%
 GBP/NZD1,97041,97161,98261,98421,9670-0,59%
 USD/SGD1,35091,35141,35121,35201,3474-0,00%
 USD/HKD7,77477,77507,77787,77887,7737-0,04%
 USD/DKK6,28136,28366,26856,28486,2495+0,23%
 GBP/CAD1,74301,74371,74431,75071,7428-0,05%