NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,17911,17931,17961,17991,1788-0,03%
 USD/JPY112,20112,22112,19112,23112,11+0,02%
 GBP/USD1,32451,32481,32531,32561,3245-0,05%
 USD/CHF0,97550,97570,97550,97580,9748+0,01%
 USD/CAD1,25241,25271,25181,25261,2513+0,06%
 EUR/GBP0,89010,89020,89010,89050,88980,00%
 EUR/CHF1,15021,15051,15061,15081,1498-0,03%
 GBP/CHF1,29221,29261,29281,29321,2910-0,03%