NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD37,300037,35001,23301,23371,2280-0,21%
 USD/JPY106,78106,80106,75107,13106,51+0,04%
 GBP/USD1,39731,39761,39541,40051,3906+0,15%
 USD/CHF0,93580,93610,93260,93740,9325+0,36%
 USD/CAD1,26541,26561,27041,27531,2620-0,39%
 EUR/GBP0,88040,88060,88380,88380,8787-0,37%
 EUR/CHF1,15151,15181,15011,15241,1491+0,14%
 GBP/CHF1,30801,30811,30171,31011,3008+0,49%