NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,15681,15691,15951,16031,1568-0,36%
 USD/JPY110,60110,62110,69110,74110,31-0,05%
 GBP/USD1,32361,32391,32721,32821,3236-0,30%
 USD/CHF0,99880,99890,99680,99890,9964+0,12%
 USD/CAD1,31821,31841,31891,32071,3173+0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,87390,87410,87370,87440,87290,00%
 EUR/CHF1,15551,15551,15631,15721,1549-0,20%
 GBP/CHF1,32191,32241,32261,32491,3215-0,17%