NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,17911,17921,17961,17991,1788-0,04%
 USD/JPY112,20112,22112,19112,23112,11+0,02%
 GBP/USD1,32451,32481,32531,32561,3245-0,05%
 USD/CHF0,97550,97570,97550,97580,9748+0,01%
 USD/CAD1,25241,25271,25181,25261,2513+0,06%
 AUD/USD0,78410,78430,78520,78600,7841-0,13%
 NZD/USD0,71810,71840,71690,72060,7169+0,20%
 EUR/GBP0,89010,89020,89010,89050,88980,00%