NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,15701,15711,15951,16031,1570-0,34%
 USD/JPY110,58110,59110,69110,74110,31-0,06%
 GBP/USD1,32371,32391,32721,32821,3236-0,29%
 USD/CHF0,99860,99890,99680,99880,9964+0,11%
 USD/CAD1,31811,31831,31891,32071,3173+0,02%
 AUD/USD0,74390,74420,74410,74520,7426-0,01%
 NZD/USD0,69350,69380,69340,69540,6920-0,19%
 EUR/GBP0,87390,87410,87370,87440,87290,00%