NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,12871,12911,13271,13711,1286-0,35%
 USD/JPY107,29107,32107,29107,41107,11+0,05%
 GBP/USD1,26091,26101,26091,26691,26010,00%
 USD/CHF0,94020,94030,93810,94060,9363+0,23%
 USD/CAD1,35811,35821,35101,35871,3489+0,53%
 AUD/USD0,69530,69550,69820,70010,6950-0,40%
 NZD/USD0,65560,65610,65710,66010,6551-0,24%
 EUR/GBP0,89510,89550,89820,90010,8945-0,31%