NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 USD/RUB66,208966,208966,534166,535066,1896-0,3252-0,49%
 EUR/USD1,13531,13541,13571,13781,1352-0,0005-0,04%
 USD/JPY109,69109,71109,36109,80109,33+0,34+0,31%
 GBP/USD1,29731,29771,29561,30041,2943+0,0018+0,14%
 USD/CHF0,99820,99840,99720,99850,9968+0,0013+0,13%
 USD/CAD1,33141,33181,33531,33611,3314-0,0036-0,27%
 EUR/JPY124,55124,58124,20124,79124,21+0,36+0,29%
 AUD/USD0,71400,71420,71230,71440,7118+0,0019+0,27%
 NZD/USD0,67870,67910,67480,67940,6742+0,0040+0,59%
 EUR/GBP0,87480,87530,87640,87830,8739-0,0015-0,17%
 EUR/CHF1,13311,13371,13241,13501,1324+0,0010+0,09%
 AUD/JPY78,3378,3577,9078,3677,84+0,45+0,58%
 GBP/JPY142,30142,38141,70142,60141,64+0,66+0,47%
 CHF/JPY109,88109,90109,63110,06109,58+0,24+0,22%
 EUR/CAD1,51151,51211,51661,51951,5118-0,0047-0,31%
 EUR/AUD1,58961,59051,59421,59761,5894-0,0043-0,27%
 GBP/CHF1,29471,29591,29161,29761,2909+0,0037+0,29%
 AUD/CHF0,71260,71310,71010,71320,7098+0,0028+0,39%
 USD/SGD1,35921,35971,36001,36071,3584-0,0001-0,00%
 USD/HKD7,84557,84567,84587,84707,8448+0,0007+0,01%
 USD/DKK6,57666,57766,57246,57716,5658+0,0046+0,07%
 GBP/CAD1,72711,72841,73001,73221,7249-0,0021-0,12%