NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 USD/RUB65,999065,999065,608166,193865,5353+0,3909+0,60%
 EUR/USD1,11401,11441,10781,11531,1052+0,0064+0,58%
 USD/JPY105,39105,42106,42106,74105,27-1,02-0,95%
 GBP/USD1,22811,22831,22491,22951,2195+0,0032+0,26%
 USD/CHF0,97440,97480,98360,98780,9736-0,0089-0,90%
 USD/CAD1,32771,32811,33001,33391,3276-0,0023-0,17%
 EUR/JPY117,38117,46117,89118,16117,27-0,47-0,40%
 AUD/USD0,67480,67500,67560,67780,6736-0,0007-0,10%
 NZD/USD0,63990,64020,63660,64100,6365+0,0038+0,59%
 EUR/GBP0,90710,90770,90400,90950,9038+0,0034+0,38%
 EUR/CHF1,08571,08651,08951,09301,0855-0,0034-0,31%
 AUD/JPY71,1771,2171,9072,1271,04-0,71-0,99%
 GBP/JPY129,42129,49130,36130,57129,02-0,91-0,69%
 CHF/JPY108,07108,15108,16108,32107,87-0,05-0,05%
 EUR/CAD1,47951,48051,47341,48501,4716+0,0064+0,43%
 EUR/AUD1,65041,65151,63921,65251,6356+0,0118+0,72%
 GBP/CHF1,19681,19761,20471,20751,1945-0,0076-0,63%
 AUD/CHF0,65770,65810,66450,66750,6573-0,0066-0,99%
 USD/SGD1,38681,38731,38531,38891,3842+0,0018+0,13%
 USD/HKD7,84307,84337,84027,84427,8367+0,0030+0,04%
 USD/DKK6,69126,69226,72876,74616,6863-0,0372-0,55%
 GBP/CAD1,63071,63161,62931,63591,6234+0,0017+0,10%