NameGeldkursBriefkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,11401,1144+0,0064+0,58%
 USD/JPY105,39105,42-1,02-0,95%
 GBP/USD1,22811,2283+0,0032+0,26%
 USD/CHF0,97440,9748-0,0089-0,90%
 EUR/JPY117,38117,46-0,47-0,40%
 EUR/GBP0,90710,9077+0,0034+0,38%
 EUR/CHF1,08571,0865-0,0034-0,31%