NameGeldkursBriefkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,17751,1777+0,0027+0,23%
 USD/JPY112,62112,63+0,02+0,02%
 GBP/USD1,31331,3135+0,0065+0,50%
 USD/CHF0,96100,9612+0,0023+0,24%
 EUR/JPY132,61132,63+0,36+0,27%
 EUR/GBP0,89660,8967-0,0003-0,03%
 EUR/CHF1,13171,1320+0,0058+0,52%