NameGeldkursBriefkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD37,300037,3500-0,0026-0,21%
 USD/JPY106,78106,80+0,04+0,04%
 GBP/USD1,39731,3976+0,0021+0,15%
 USD/CHF0,93580,9361+0,0034+0,36%
 EUR/JPY131,40131,40-0,22-0,17%
 EUR/GBP0,88040,8806-0,0033-0,37%
 EUR/CHF1,15151,1518+0,0016+0,14%