NameGeldkursBriefkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD36,960036,9900-0,0024-0,20%
 USD/JPY110,76110,770,000,00%
 GBP/USD1,34691,3470-0,0046-0,34%
 USD/CHF0,99770,9979-0,0038-0,38%
 EUR/JPY130,37130,39-0,27-0,21%
 EUR/GBP0,87380,8740+0,0013+0,15%
 EUR/CHF1,17421,1744-0,0071-0,60%