NameGeldkursBriefkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,18671,1868-0,0090-0,75%
 USD/JPY111,76111,78-0,22-0,20%
 GBP/USD1,34981,3500-0,0011-0,08%
 USD/CHF0,96910,9693-0,0001-0,01%
 EUR/JPY132,62132,65-1,21-0,90%
 EUR/GBP0,87910,8792-0,0057-0,64%
 EUR/CHF1,15021,1504-0,0080-0,69%