NameGeldkursBriefkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,17391,1740+0,0007+0,06%
 USD/JPY112,44112,45-0,18-0,16%
 GBP/USD1,32391,3240+0,0005+0,04%
 USD/CHF0,99120,9914-0,0022-0,22%
 EUR/JPY131,99132,02-0,13-0,10%
 EUR/GBP0,88670,8869+0,0003+0,03%
 EUR/CHF1,16361,1639-0,0021-0,18%