NameGeldkursBriefkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,10881,1091-0,0003-0,02%
 USD/JPY108,75108,76+0,06+0,05%
 GBP/USD1,31331,3137-0,0019-0,14%
 USD/CHF0,98490,9850+0,0008+0,08%
 EUR/JPY120,56120,63+0,03+0,02%
 EUR/GBP0,84400,8445+0,0013+0,15%
 EUR/CHF1,09211,0925+0,0006+0,06%