NameGeldkursBriefkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,16771,1678-0,0058-0,49%
 USD/JPY111,23111,25+0,07+0,06%
 GBP/USD1,30621,3062-0,0055-0,42%
 USD/CHF0,96500,9651+0,0142+1,49%
 EUR/JPY129,88129,91-0,57-0,44%
 EUR/GBP0,89380,8940-0,0006-0,07%
 EUR/CHF1,12671,1271+0,0108+0,97%