NameGeldkursBriefkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,13271,13310,00000,00%
 USD/JPY107,12107,15-0,12-0,11%
 GBP/USD1,26491,2653+0,0042+0,33%
 USD/CHF0,93720,9376-0,0007-0,07%
 EUR/JPY121,32121,40-0,14-0,12%
 EUR/GBP0,89520,8956-0,0027-0,30%
 EUR/CHF1,06161,0622-0,0009-0,08%