NameGeldkursBriefkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,13591,1361+0,0002+0,02%
 USD/JPY109,62109,64+0,27+0,25%
 GBP/USD1,29871,2991+0,0032+0,25%
 USD/CHF0,99770,9982+0,0010+0,10%
 EUR/JPY124,51124,58+0,34+0,27%
 EUR/GBP0,87440,8748-0,0019-0,22%
 EUR/CHF1,13321,1342+0,0013+0,11%