NameGeldkursBriefkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,17151,1717+0,0030+0,26%
 USD/JPY112,28112,30-0,09-0,08%
 GBP/USD1,32391,3241+0,0004+0,03%
 USD/CHF0,99640,9965-0,0052-0,52%
 EUR/JPY131,55131,58+0,24+0,18%
 EUR/GBP0,88480,8850+0,0020+0,23%
 EUR/CHF1,16741,1677-0,0032-0,27%