NameGeldkursBriefkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,13941,1396+0,0025+0,22%
 USD/JPY113,03113,04+0,26+0,23%
 GBP/USD1,27821,2784-0,0005-0,04%
 USD/CHF0,99420,9944-0,0012-0,12%
 EUR/JPY128,82128,84+0,59+0,46%
 EUR/GBP0,89140,8916+0,0024+0,27%
 EUR/CHF1,13291,1332+0,0016+0,14%