NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,17391,17401,17331,17571,1713+0,06%
 USD/JPY112,45112,46112,62112,70112,18-0,15%
 GBP/USD1,32391,32401,32341,32671,3210+0,04%
 USD/CHF0,99120,99150,99350,99470,9899-0,22%
 USD/CAD1,27801,27831,28201,28371,2750-0,30%
 EUR/JPY132,01132,03132,13132,26131,58-0,08%
 AUD/USD0,75780,75810,75500,75900,7532+0,40%
 NZD/USD0,68310,68310,68080,68410,6789+0,34%
 EUR/GBP0,88660,88680,88650,88860,8842+0,02%
 EUR/CHF1,16371,16401,16581,16711,1618-0,16%
 AUD/JPY85,2285,2485,0385,3184,75+0,24%
 GBP/JPY148,86148,90149,04149,38148,62-0,11%
 CHF/JPY113,42113,45113,36113,47113,12+0,07%
 EUR/CAD1,50041,50071,50421,50821,4960-0,24%
 AUD/CAD0,96860,96890,96790,97120,9649+0,09%
 CAD/JPY87,9887,9887,8588,1787,64+0,15%
 NZD/JPY76,7876,8476,6876,9076,38+0,17%
 AUD/NZD1,10941,10991,10881,11161,1067+0,08%
 GBP/AUD1,74651,74691,75301,75991,7435-0,36%
 EUR/AUD1,54861,54911,55411,55931,5459-0,34%
 GBP/CHF1,31221,31271,31461,31861,3114-0,16%
 EUR/NZD1,71821,71901,72321,73001,7157-0,27%
 AUD/CHF0,75120,75160,75010,75360,7480+0,17%
 GBP/NZD1,93791,93821,94361,95121,9346-0,28%
 USD/SGD1,35311,35541,35701,35791,3534-0,21%
 USD/HKD7,80997,81267,81107,81297,8096+0,00%
 USD/DKK6,33636,34136,34286,35296,3298-0,06%
 GBP/CAD1,69211,69231,69671,70101,6875-0,27%