NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD37,280037,31001,23461,24001,2250-0,47%
 USD/JPY107,65107,67107,36107,86107,00+0,28%
 GBP/USD1,40011,40021,40871,40911,4000-0,60%
 USD/CHF0,97470,97490,97120,97590,9707+0,37%
 USD/CAD1,27631,27651,26711,27661,2633+0,73%
 EUR/JPY132,29132,31132,55132,98132,05-0,19%
 AUD/USD0,76710,76730,77290,77320,7655-0,74%
 NZD/USD0,72050,72070,72710,72720,7201-0,89%
 EUR/GBP0,87750,87760,87640,87910,8735+0,14%
 EUR/CHF1,19771,19801,19921,20061,1951-0,12%
 AUD/JPY82,5882,6282,9883,1682,42-0,46%
 GBP/JPY150,75150,77151,26151,70150,69-0,33%
 CHF/JPY110,42110,47110,53110,86110,30-0,08%
 EUR/CAD1,56741,56811,56441,56901,5549+0,21%
 AUD/CAD0,97880,97910,97940,97980,9727-0,05%
 CAD/JPY84,3684,4184,7385,1784,31-0,41%
 NZD/JPY77,4977,6778,0678,1077,46-0,61%
 AUD/NZD1,06431,06501,06291,06631,0620+0,16%
 GBP/AUD1,82421,82601,82231,83191,8205+0,15%
 EUR/AUD1,60141,60201,59721,60311,5968+0,28%
 GBP/CHF1,36481,36531,36831,37161,3630-0,23%
 EUR/NZD1,70461,70581,69791,70701,6976+0,43%
 AUD/CHF0,74780,74800,75070,75110,7466-0,37%
 GBP/NZD1,94191,94441,93751,94951,9366+0,29%
 USD/SGD1,31521,31761,31161,31751,3106+0,37%
 USD/HKD7,84157,84707,84807,84877,8434-0,05%
 USD/DKK6,05876,06336,03306,07966,0290+0,46%
 GBP/CAD1,78541,78721,78511,78911,7750+0,07%