NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,16771,16781,17351,17771,1650-0,49%
 USD/JPY111,23111,26111,17111,71110,79+0,07%
 GBP/USD1,30621,30641,31171,31591,3003-0,41%
 USD/CHF0,96500,96510,95080,96620,9490+1,49%
 USD/CAD1,25541,25561,24451,25741,2415+0,88%
 EUR/JPY129,88129,92130,46130,59129,55-0,43%
 AUD/USD0,79670,79680,80050,80660,7957-0,47%
 NZD/USD0,74870,74880,75200,75590,7480-0,43%
 EUR/GBP0,89380,89400,89450,89550,8891-0,07%
 EUR/CHF1,12651,12691,11611,12711,1154+0,95%
 AUD/JPY88,6388,6489,0089,4288,34-0,42%
 GBP/JPY145,30145,34145,81146,56145,13-0,34%
 CHF/JPY115,26115,29116,91117,03115,16-1,39%
 EUR/CAD1,46581,46621,46021,46831,4558+0,40%
 AUD/CAD1,00011,00050,99621,00210,9953+0,41%
 CAD/JPY88,5988,6289,3489,5888,38-0,82%
 NZD/JPY83,2783,3283,5983,9183,06-0,36%
 AUD/NZD1,06381,06431,06461,06821,0623-0,06%
 GBP/AUD1,63941,63981,63911,64561,6304+0,03%
 EUR/AUD1,46551,46571,46571,46761,4567-0,01%
 GBP/CHF1,26061,26071,24701,26411,2462+1,10%
 EUR/NZD1,55921,56011,56071,56251,5533-0,07%
 AUD/CHF0,76890,76890,76120,77010,7604+1,01%
 GBP/NZD1,74431,74521,74521,75041,7399-0,02%
 USD/SGD1,35791,36021,35741,36091,3543+0,13%
 USD/HKD7,80817,81067,80927,81007,8078+0,00%
 USD/DKK6,36576,37076,33726,38276,3144+0,49%
 GBP/CAD1,63981,64031,63281,64331,6311+0,45%