NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,18691,18711,18981,19361,1858-0,73%
 USD/JPY111,70111,72112,18112,52111,70-0,25%
 GBP/USD1,35031,35051,34911,35711,3476-0,04%
 USD/CHF0,96910,96930,97120,97450,9685-0,01%
 USD/CAD1,23331,23351,23381,23551,2313-0,04%
 EUR/JPY132,60132,62133,46134,24132,52-0,92%
 AUD/USD0,79520,79540,79540,79740,7937-0,01%
 NZD/USD0,72790,72810,73020,73280,7252-0,83%
 EUR/GBP0,87890,87900,88210,88400,8776-0,66%
 EUR/CHF1,15041,15071,15591,15911,1496-0,67%
 AUD/JPY88,8288,8489,2289,6888,75-0,36%
 GBP/JPY150,84150,88151,33152,27150,70-0,22%
 CHF/JPY115,26115,29115,52115,87115,05-0,23%
 EUR/CAD1,46401,46431,46801,47301,4617-0,69%
 AUD/CAD0,98070,98100,98130,98390,9788-0,15%
 CAD/JPY90,5590,5890,9291,2090,44-0,23%
 NZD/JPY81,3081,3481,9182,2281,23-1,07%
 AUD/NZD1,09221,09261,08921,09721,0856+0,72%
 GBP/AUD1,69801,69831,69631,70431,6934+0,15%
 EUR/AUD1,49251,49291,49601,50091,4907-0,55%
 GBP/CHF1,30841,30881,31011,31751,3067-0,01%
 EUR/NZD1,63051,63071,62951,64521,6250+0,13%
 AUD/CHF0,77060,77060,77240,77560,7692-0,13%
 GBP/NZD1,85481,85551,84751,86721,8407+0,83%
 USD/SGD1,34911,35141,34581,35121,3458+0,33%
 USD/HKD7,81247,81507,80937,81497,8083+0,06%
 USD/DKK6,26756,26956,25316,27426,2332+0,67%
 GBP/CAD1,66551,66601,66451,67301,66140,00%