NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD37,300037,35001,23301,23371,2280-0,21%
 USD/JPY106,78106,80106,75107,13106,51+0,04%
 GBP/USD1,39731,39761,39541,40051,3906+0,15%
 USD/CHF0,93580,93610,93260,93740,9325+0,36%
 USD/CAD1,26541,26561,27041,27531,2620-0,39%
 EUR/JPY131,40131,40131,62131,85130,94-0,17%
 AUD/USD0,78380,78380,78450,78480,7805-0,09%
 NZD/USD0,72910,72950,73430,73460,7271-0,68%
 EUR/GBP0,88040,88060,88380,88380,8787-0,37%
 EUR/CHF1,15151,15181,15011,15241,1491+0,14%
 AUD/JPY83,6883,7183,7683,8683,28-0,08%
 GBP/JPY149,21149,26148,95149,53148,66+0,19%
 CHF/JPY114,08114,11114,45114,63113,79-0,31%
 EUR/CAD1,55691,55721,56671,56751,5514-0,62%
 AUD/CAD0,99170,99200,99680,99730,9873-0,49%
 CAD/JPY84,3784,4084,0384,6183,96+0,43%
 NZD/JPY77,8677,9178,3878,4277,65-0,64%
 AUD/NZD1,07431,07481,06861,07461,0677+0,55%
 GBP/AUD1,78281,78321,77871,79121,7784+0,24%
 EUR/AUD1,56961,57011,57161,57601,5690-0,11%
 GBP/CHF1,30801,30811,30171,31011,3008+0,49%
 EUR/NZD1,68651,68741,67951,69131,6783+0,44%
 AUD/CHF0,73340,73380,73190,73370,7299+0,23%
 GBP/NZD1,91561,91641,90031,92171,9000+0,83%
 USD/SGD1,31831,32071,31921,32451,3177+0,02%
 USD/HKD7,82227,82487,82437,82467,8223-0,01%
 USD/DKK6,04926,05426,03996,06436,0367+0,20%
 GBP/CAD1,76821,76871,77291,77821,7643-0,25%