NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,06821,06841,07651,07701,0680-0,76%
 USD/JPY111,79111,80111,05111,84110,94+0,68%
 GBP/USD1,24691,24721,24351,25251,2403+0,28%
 USD/CHF1,00071,00090,99651,00100,9950+0,43%
 USD/CAD1,33401,33431,33291,33461,3278+0,10%
 EUR/JPY119,41119,44119,53119,84119,09-0,09%
 AUD/USD0,76460,76490,76700,76800,7647-0,29%
 NZD/USD0,70010,70010,70310,70450,7000-0,43%
 EUR/GBP0,85650,85670,86590,86610,8559-1,07%
 EUR/CHF1,06911,06921,07301,07331,0686-0,35%
 AUD/JPY85,4785,5085,1685,6184,89+0,38%
 GBP/JPY139,39139,43138,07139,49137,75+0,97%
 CHF/JPY111,69111,72111,42111,83111,28+0,25%
 EUR/CAD1,42491,42531,43461,43581,4209-0,66%
 AUD/CAD1,02001,02031,02211,02391,0175-0,19%
 CAD/JPY83,7883,8283,3383,9383,20+0,56%
 NZD/JPY78,2478,2978,0678,3477,78+0,27%
 AUD/NZD1,09221,09241,09051,09451,0892+0,17%
 GBP/AUD1,63061,63101,62141,63231,6194+0,58%
 EUR/AUD1,39671,39721,40371,40621,3952-0,48%
 GBP/CHF1,24801,24811,23911,24891,2361+0,73%
 EUR/NZD1,52551,52641,53111,53471,5243-0,34%
 AUD/CHF0,76510,76550,76430,76620,7624+0,13%
 GBP/NZD1,78091,78171,76821,78261,7652+0,74%
 USD/SGD1,39641,39881,39421,39781,3931+0,24%
 USD/HKD7,76877,77147,76887,77257,7685+0,02%
 USD/DKK6,96076,96576,91186,96486,9097+0,74%
 GBP/CAD1,66341,66391,65701,66561,6538+0,40%