NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,11811,11821,12101,12351,1161-0,26%
 USD/JPY111,34111,36111,83111,86110,88-0,43%
 GBP/USD1,27981,27991,29421,29461,2776-1,10%
 USD/CHF0,97460,97480,97250,97610,9697+0,23%
 USD/CAD1,34421,34441,34841,34981,3433-0,30%
 EUR/JPY124,45124,47125,35125,43124,17-0,71%
 AUD/USD0,74460,74470,74550,74610,7422-0,11%
 NZD/USD0,70600,70620,70230,70770,7007+0,54%
 EUR/GBP0,87320,87330,86610,87500,8659+0,82%
 EUR/CHF1,08871,08901,09031,09111,0879-0,14%
 AUD/JPY82,8682,9583,3683,4182,52-0,54%
 GBP/JPY142,50142,52144,74144,77142,13-1,54%
 CHF/JPY114,29114,31114,99115,01113,95-0,60%
 EUR/CAD1,50281,50401,51161,51271,5013-0,54%
 AUD/CAD1,00081,00161,00511,00591,0003-0,39%
 CAD/JPY82,7682,8682,9482,9582,38-0,16%
 NZD/JPY78,5678,7078,5378,6978,13+0,13%
 AUD/NZD1,05301,05521,06141,06271,0526-0,69%
 GBP/AUD1,71821,71971,73611,73681,7172-0,99%
 EUR/AUD1,50091,50231,50391,51121,4983-0,15%
 GBP/CHF1,24651,24701,25841,25971,2452-0,92%
 EUR/NZD1,58151,58451,59631,59841,5794-0,83%
 AUD/CHF0,72510,72560,72500,72700,7212+0,04%
 GBP/NZD1,81121,81411,84281,84431,8108-1,63%
 USD/SGD1,38051,38301,38671,38691,3808-0,35%
 USD/HKD7,79237,79537,79187,79507,7912+0,03%
 USD/DKK6,65356,65986,63806,66756,6234+0,28%
 GBP/CAD1,71971,72191,74511,74671,7195-1,39%