NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,13521,13541,13551,13581,1352-0,02%
 USD/JPY113,27113,27113,34113,36113,25-0,06%
 GBP/USD1,25611,25641,25631,25711,25520,00%
 USD/CHF0,99020,99060,99050,99060,9898-0,01%
 USD/CAD1,33931,33971,33981,34021,3394-0,02%
 AUD/USD0,71900,71930,71900,71960,7185+0,01%
 NZD/USD0,68680,68690,68700,68720,6866-0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,90360,90390,90410,90460,9031-0,03%