NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,17721,17731,17461,18151,1724+0,20%
 USD/JPY112,61112,63112,46112,70112,44+0,02%
 GBP/USD1,31251,31271,30791,31671,3063+0,44%
 USD/CHF0,96180,96180,95910,96260,9579+0,31%
 USD/CAD1,29391,29411,29281,29501,2910+0,19%
 AUD/USD0,72610,72620,72630,73040,7253-0,41%
 NZD/USD0,66480,66500,66700,66880,6642-0,48%
 EUR/GBP0,89680,89690,89810,89880,89350,00%