NameGeldkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD36,96001,1750-0,20%
 USD/JPY110,76110,080,00%
 GBP/USD1,34691,3455-0,34%
 USD/CHF0,99770,9950-0,38%
 USD/CAD1,28831,2791+0,62%
 AUD/USD0,75100,7489-0,01%
 NZD/USD0,69140,6874+0,52%
 EUR/GBP0,87380,8725+0,15%