NameGeldkursTiefstkurs+/-%
 EUR/USD1,13561,13540,00%
 USD/JPY109,63109,33+0,26%
 GBP/USD1,29901,2943+0,27%
 USD/CHF0,99840,9968+0,15%
 USD/CAD1,33201,3319-0,22%
 AUD/USD0,71340,7118+0,18%
 NZD/USD0,67820,6742+0,52%
 EUR/GBP0,87420,8742-0,25%