NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,18401,18441,18621,19001,1833-0,0018-0,15%
 USD/JPY109,46109,47109,05109,68108,72+0,43+0,39%
 GBP/USD1,39051,39061,39141,39581,3894-0,0009-0,06%
 USD/CHF0,90600,90610,90340,90780,9018+0,0025+0,27%
 USD/CAD1,25451,25461,25361,25631,2513+0,0010+0,08%
 AUD/USD0,73840,73850,73950,74270,7370-0,0010-0,13%
 NZD/USD0,70520,70540,70140,70890,7013+0,0039+0,56%
 EUR/GBP0,85140,85180,85230,85330,8504-0,0005-0,06%