NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,13291,13331,13271,13711,1317+0,0002+0,02%
 USD/JPY107,12107,15107,29107,41107,13-0,12-0,11%
 GBP/USD1,26521,26571,26091,26691,2602+0,0046+0,36%
 USD/CHF0,93770,93810,93810,93940,9363-0,0002-0,02%
 USD/CAD1,35061,35071,35101,35261,3489-0,0004-0,03%
 AUD/USD0,69870,69880,69820,70010,6970+0,0006+0,08%
 NZD/USD0,65920,65960,65710,65950,6563+0,0020+0,30%
 EUR/GBP0,89520,89560,89820,90010,8947-0,0027-0,30%