NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,13911,13931,13781,14201,1366+0,0014+0,12%
 USD/JPY110,38110,39110,91111,05110,34-0,53-0,48%
 GBP/USD1,27181,27201,27151,27491,2696+0,0004+0,03%
 USD/CHF0,99490,99510,99690,99780,9946-0,0019-0,19%
 USD/CAD1,30771,30791,31611,31691,3076-0,0083-0,63%
 AUD/USD0,72720,72740,72600,72890,7253+0,0013+0,18%
 NZD/USD0,65980,66010,65900,66130,6580+0,0010+0,15%
 EUR/GBP0,89550,89570,89470,89710,8936+0,0009+0,10%