NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,13631,13641,13571,13781,1354+0,0006+0,05%
 USD/JPY109,56109,59109,36109,80109,33+0,22+0,20%
 GBP/USD1,29761,29771,29561,29881,2943+0,0020+0,15%
 USD/CHF0,99770,99810,99720,99810,9968+0,0009+0,09%
 USD/CAD1,33231,33281,33531,33611,3321-0,0027-0,20%
 AUD/USD0,71340,71360,71230,71430,7118+0,0013+0,18%
 NZD/USD0,67830,67870,67480,67940,6742+0,0036+0,53%
 EUR/GBP0,87530,87590,87640,87830,8749-0,0009-0,10%