NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,17871,17891,17461,18151,1724+0,0039+0,33%
 USD/JPY112,54112,56112,46112,70112,44-0,05-0,04%
 GBP/USD1,31371,31391,30791,31671,3063+0,0069+0,53%
 USD/CHF0,96000,96020,95910,96080,9579+0,0013+0,14%
 USD/CAD1,29291,29311,29281,29501,2910+0,0014+0,11%
 AUD/USD0,72640,72640,72630,73040,7253-0,0027-0,37%
 NZD/USD0,66570,66570,66700,66880,6655-0,0024-0,36%
 EUR/GBP0,89720,89740,89810,89880,8935+0,0004+0,04%