NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,22411,22421,22611,23231,2208-0,0020-0,16%
 USD/JPY110,69110,71110,46110,93110,20+0,24+0,22%
 GBP/USD1,37951,37971,37931,38361,3757+0,0003+0,02%
 USD/CHF0,96280,96300,95950,96440,9573+0,0034+0,35%
 USD/CAD1,24401,24421,24341,24611,2411+0,0007+0,06%
 AUD/USD0,79830,79850,79610,79990,7941+0,0023+0,29%
 NZD/USD0,72750,72760,72680,72910,7235+0,0008+0,11%
 EUR/GBP0,88730,88750,88880,89080,8868-0,0014-0,16%