NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,18631,18631,18981,19361,1858-0,0094-0,79%
 USD/JPY111,74111,74112,18112,52111,72-0,25-0,22%
 GBP/USD1,34901,34921,34911,35711,3476-0,0019-0,14%
 USD/CHF0,96940,96960,97120,97450,9685+0,0002+0,02%
 USD/CAD1,23531,23551,23381,23551,2313+0,0015+0,12%
 AUD/USD0,79440,79450,79540,79740,7937-0,0010-0,13%
 NZD/USD0,72700,72720,73020,73280,7252-0,0070-0,95%
 EUR/GBP0,87930,87930,88210,88400,8776-0,0055-0,62%