NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,17391,17401,17331,17571,1713+0,0007+0,06%
 USD/JPY112,45112,47112,62112,70112,18-0,16-0,14%
 GBP/USD1,32391,32401,32341,32671,3210+0,0005+0,04%
 USD/CHF0,99130,99150,99350,99470,9899-0,0021-0,21%
 USD/CAD1,27801,27831,28201,28371,2750-0,0038-0,30%
 AUD/USD0,75780,75810,75500,75900,7532+0,0030+0,40%
 NZD/USD0,68290,68330,68080,68410,6789+0,0023+0,34%
 EUR/GBP0,88670,88680,88650,88860,8842+0,0003+0,03%