NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,13541,13551,13921,14421,1351-0,0024-0,21%
 USD/JPY113,34113,36112,64113,37112,24+0,66+0,59%
 GBP/USD1,25611,25631,27061,27581,2508-0,0190-1,49%
 USD/CHF0,99020,99020,99070,99130,9869-0,0019-0,19%
 USD/CAD1,33961,33971,33351,34171,3293+0,0071+0,53%
 AUD/USD0,71880,71900,71920,72270,7178-0,0017-0,24%
 NZD/USD0,68720,68750,68690,69050,6841-0,0001-0,01%
 EUR/GBP0,90380,90400,89670,90870,8959+0,0096+1,07%