NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,13941,13941,13701,14251,1364+0,0024+0,21%
 USD/JPY113,00113,01112,77113,15112,65+0,23+0,20%
 GBP/USD1,27811,27811,27881,28831,2765-0,0007-0,05%
 USD/CHF0,99450,99470,99550,99590,9928-0,0009-0,09%
 USD/CAD1,32681,32691,33061,33171,3264-0,0038-0,29%
 AUD/USD0,72670,72670,72130,72780,7203+0,0054+0,75%
 NZD/USD0,68380,68410,67880,68540,6782+0,0052+0,77%
 EUR/GBP0,89150,89150,88910,89230,8885+0,0024+0,27%