NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,17871,17881,18081,18181,1784-0,0021-0,18%
 USD/JPY109,34109,35109,03109,42108,85+0,31+0,28%
 GBP/USD1,28211,28241,27991,28251,2774+0,0023+0,18%
 USD/CHF0,96470,96490,96490,96690,9644-0,0001-0,01%
 USD/CAD1,25321,25331,25521,25611,2531-0,0020-0,16%
 AUD/USD0,78940,78950,79040,79160,7867-0,0010-0,13%
 NZD/USD0,72130,72150,72270,72360,7192-0,0013-0,18%
 EUR/GBP0,91930,91930,92260,92350,9193-0,0033-0,36%