NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,16771,16791,17351,17771,1650-0,0057-0,49%
 USD/JPY111,25111,26111,17111,71110,79+0,08+0,07%
 GBP/USD1,30621,30621,31171,31591,3003-0,0055-0,42%
 USD/CHF0,96490,96520,95080,96620,9490+0,0142+1,49%
 USD/CAD1,25541,25571,24451,25741,2415+0,0110+0,88%
 AUD/USD0,79680,79690,80050,80660,7957-0,0036-0,45%
 NZD/USD0,74860,74900,75200,75590,7480-0,0032-0,43%
 EUR/GBP0,89390,89410,89450,89550,8891-0,0005-0,06%