NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,05641,05651,05151,05951,0520,00260,25%
 USD/JPY135,69135,72134,55135,77134,13+1,40+1,05%
 GBP/USD1,22651,22681,22641,23451,2234-0,0021-0,17%
 USD/CHF0,93670,93680,93700,93910,93300,00010,00%
 USD/CAD1,34281,34321,34641,34751,3385-0,0038-0,28%
 AUD/USD0,67900,67950,67910,68510,6781+0,0004+0,05%
 NZD/USD0,63960,63970,63640,64430,6382-0,0012-0,18%
 EUR/GBP0,86090,86150,85890,86180,8566+0,0042+0,49%