NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,10881,10891,10901,10971,1088-0,0004-0,03%
 USD/JPY108,75108,76108,71108,85108,67+0,06+0,05%
 GBP/USD1,31331,31371,31551,31601,3108-0,0019-0,14%
 USD/CHF0,98480,98510,98440,98520,9841+0,0008+0,08%
 USD/CAD1,32331,32341,32291,32391,3227+0,0009+0,06%
 AUD/USD0,68170,68180,68080,68190,6805+0,0009+0,12%
 NZD/USD0,65260,65270,65430,65560,6522-0,0017-0,25%
 EUR/GBP0,84390,84460,84280,84620,8428+0,0013+0,15%