NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,17141,17161,16921,17261,1613+0,0029+0,25%
 USD/JPY112,28112,30112,22112,56112,21-0,09-0,08%
 GBP/USD1,32371,32391,32321,32931,3217+0,0002+0,02%
 USD/CHF0,99640,99671,00151,00680,9963-0,0051-0,51%
 USD/CAD1,31391,31401,31631,31651,3110-0,0022-0,17%
 AUD/USD0,74200,74210,74220,74420,7409-0,0003-0,04%
 NZD/USD0,67700,67730,67630,67930,6758+0,0005+0,07%
 EUR/GBP0,88490,88500,88360,88540,8817+0,0021+0,24%