NameGeldkursBriefkursÖffnungHöchstkursTiefstkurs+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1,15671,15671,15741,15801,1548-0,0007-0,06%
 USD/JPY112,24112,25112,25112,42112,160,000,00%
 GBP/USD1,31821,31821,31841,31931,3161-0,0002-0,02%
 USD/CHF0,99060,99080,99070,99180,99000,00000,00%
 USD/CAD1,29541,29571,29341,29621,2933+0,0021+0,16%
 AUD/USD0,71410,71430,71410,71460,7130+0,0001+0,01%
 NZD/USD0,65910,65940,65730,65940,6573+0,0020+0,30%
 EUR/GBP0,87740,87760,87780,87810,8768-0,0003-0,03%